ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
1353382.506346.67%3324.44%3928.89%

TABLE
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dorados158432519+628LXWW742112784221312
24Oaxaca158342315+827WWLW8521188731357
31Potros UAEM158342012+827WLWW8710153712459
42UAG157531710+726LWXW743082832398
5Deportivo Tepic157442116+525XWWX8233787511148
63Cimarrones Sonora158162019+125LXWW85031197313910
7Lobos BUAP157352824+424WWLX8413171473221110
82Zacatepec XXI 157351918+124WOLL73228884131110
91F.C. Juárez156451817+122XOWL85211410712447
101Universidad de Guadalajara155731514+122XXWL75201048053510
11Atlante155551716+120XLLX722389833297
121Tampico Madero155461314-119XLWO8422116712428
131Celaya155372321+218LLLW730414118233910
14Cafetaleros 155281921-217XWLL74031068125915
15Mérida153571732-1514XWWO72326881251124
16Murciélagos153481220-813XLXL8044612730468
171Loros de Colima1532101323-1011WLLL8314887016515
181Correcaminos152491827-910LXLX71339138116914

TOP SCORERS
 9 
Ismael VALADÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
 8 +1Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP, 2p)
 7 
Jesús ANGULO (Dorados)
+1Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)

Patricio RUBIO (Dorados)
 6 
Francisco USCANGA (Atlante, 2p)

Gustavo RAMIREZ (UAG)
+1Giancarlo MALDONADO (Oaxaca)

Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)

Oscar VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora)
 5 +1Leandro NAVARRO (Mérida, 2p)
+1Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec XXI )
+2Amaury ESCOTO (Lobos BUAP)

LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)
 4 +1Carlos ACOSTA (Correcaminos)

Antonio LÓPEZ (Potros UAEM, 2p)

Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero, 1p)
+1Alfonso TAMAY (Oaxaca)

Daniel RIOS (Deportivo Tepic, 1p)

Jorge MORA (Universidad de Guadalajara, 1p)

Alfredo MORENO (Celaya)

Joel BÁRCENAS (Cafetaleros )

Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)

Victor GUAJARDO (Zacatepec XXI )

Julio ATILANO (Correcaminos, 1p)

Othoniel ARCE (Cimarrones Sonora)

Juan VIGON (Cafetaleros , 1p)

Alberto GARCIA (Tampico Madero)

Edy BRAMBILA (Cafetaleros )
  
RESULTS
Friday, 31 March 2017
15Deportivo Tepic1-1Mérida

43Guzmán
32(p)Navarro
15Cimarrones Sonora0-1Zacatepec XXI



21Prieto
15Potros UAEM2-0Celaya

15Morales

84Osorio

Saturday, 1 April 2017
15Tampico Madero1-1Cafetaleros

37Moreno
64(p)Rivera
15Lobos BUAP3-1UAG

10Jiménez
33Cuevas
15Escoto

46Escoto

15Oaxaca5-0Dorados

31Torres

54Tovar

72Tamay

76Maldonado

86Castillo

15Murciélagos1-1Universidad de Guadalajara

90Vigneri
34Figueroa
15Loros de Colima3-1Correcaminos

19Chavarria
34Acosta
44Cruz

58Ocaña

15F.C. Juárez1-1Atlante

70Zamora
65Zalazar

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.