ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
1172972.535547.01%2622.22%3630.77%

TABLE
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dorados138322413+1127WWWW64111167421137
21Potros UAEM137331811+724WWXX7610133612358
32Cimarrones Sonora138051917+224WWLW7502118630389
42UAG13652147+723XWLL633062732285
55Deportivo Tepic136341815+321WXLW7223676411128
62Oaxaca136341514+121LWWX6321107731357
74F.C. Juárez136251716+120WLWL7511139611447
84Universidad de Guadalajara135531312+120WLXX7520104603338
93Zacatepec136251818+020LLLW63128873131010
103Atlante135441613+319LXWL622287732286
113Celaya135352318+518LWXL63031410723298
123Lobos BUAP135352423+118LXWW7313141362221010
13Tampico Madero135351211+118WOLL7412105612326
14Cafetaleros 134181619-313LLWW6303857115814
15Murciélagos133371017-712XLXW7034511630356
162Mérida132471531-1610WOXX61325871151023
171Correcaminos132381623-79LXXL61238127115811
181Loros de Colima13229919-108LLLL7214576015412

TOP SCORERS
 8 +2Ismael VALADÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
 7 
Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP, 2p)
+1Jesús ANGULO (Dorados)

Patricio RUBIO (Dorados)
 6 
Oscar VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora)

Francisco USCANGA (Atlante, 2p)

Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)
 5 
Giancarlo MALDONADO (Oaxaca)

LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)
+1Gustavo RAMIREZ (UAG)
+1Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)
 4 
Antonio LÓPEZ (Potros UAEM, 2p)
+1Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero, 1p)
+1Jorge MORA (Universidad de Guadalajara, 1p)

Julio ATILANO (Correcaminos, 1p)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec)
+2Leandro NAVARRO (Mérida, 1p)

Daniel RIOS (Deportivo Tepic, 1p)

Alfredo MORENO (Celaya)
+1Joel BÁRCENAS (Cafetaleros )
+1Victor GUAJARDO (Zacatepec)

Othoniel ARCE (Cimarrones Sonora)

Juan VIGON (Cafetaleros , 1p)
+1Alberto GARCIA (Tampico Madero)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 17 March 2017
13Murciélagos1-1UAG

46Caballero
69Ramirez
13Deportivo Tepic3-2Zacatepec

47Márquez
20Guajardo
87Jiménez
85Bonfigli
90Jaimes

13Cimarrones Sonora1-0Oaxaca

89(p)Polo

13Potros UAEM1-0Atlante

39Ochoa

Saturday, 18 March 2017
13Tampico Madero2-1Celaya

77(p)Ludueña
27Domínguez
87Garcia

13Lobos BUAP3-4Mérida

9Escoto
1Navarro
29Olascoaga
33Ribas
35Sánchez
47Ribas


68Navarro
13Loros de Colima1-2Dorados

1Cruz
37Angulo


48Hachen
13F.C. Juárez1-0Correcaminos

67Ortíz

Sunday, 19 March 2017
13Universidad de Guadalajara3-1Cafetaleros

42(p)Mora
90Bárcenas
55Valadéz

65Valadéz


 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.