ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
421222.901842.86%614.29%1842.86%

TABLE
Grupo AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cerro Largo6420159+614XWXW220084422075
21Boston River6402126+612WWLL320162320164
31Oriental6402138+512LWWW320153320185
4Canadian631285+310XWWL311154320131
5Torque62131311+27XLWW4211105200236
62Rocha6204713-66WLLW420268200215
71Progreso6123412-85XLXL201114411238
81Atenas6105614-83LLLL3102343003310

TABLE
Grupo BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rampla Juniors6411145+913WLWW311164330081
21Miramar531172+510WWWX320151211021
31Villa Española523064+29WWXX211021312043
42Deportivo Maldonado530279-29WLWL320156210123
5Huracán520356-16LLLW200213320143
6Central Español510448-43LWLL200213310235
7Tacuarembó5014110-91LLLL301215200205

TOP SCORERS
 8 +2Sebastián CHARQUERO (Torque, 1p)
 6 +2Alexander SILVA (Oriental, 3p)
 5 +2Enzo HERRERA (Canadian)
 4 
Juan SILVERA (Cerro Largo)

Maximiliano SIGALES (Atenas, 1p)
 3 +1Diego GURRI (Boston River)
+2Matías RIGOLETTO (Rampla Juniors)

Nicolás RAIMONDI (Torque)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Pablo PEREIRA (Rampla Juniors)
+2Bosco FRONTÁN (Rocha)

Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Boston River)

Mauro VILA (Boston River)

Jonathan DOS SANTOS (Cerro Largo)
 2 
Christian SERRÓN (Rampla Juniors)

Álvaro MELLO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Marcos OTEGUI (Cerro Largo)

Gastón FONSECA (Oriental)

Christian VAQUERO (Huracán)

Santiago BELLO (Deportivo Maldonado)
+1Alejandro SILES (Miramar)

Mauricio FELIPE (Rampla Juniors)

Gonzalo SENA (Rampla Juniors)

José SAN MARTIN (Oriental)

Sergio LEITES (Cerro Largo)

Marcos LABANDEIRA (Miramar)
+1Gonzalo CORREA (Progreso)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 27 November 2015
6Rocha4-3Oriental

18Pereyra
20Silva
48Frontán
57(p)Silva
59Barreto
90Giménez
84Frontán

Saturday, 28 November 2015
6Boston River1-0Atenas

84Gurri

6Torque2-2Progreso

44Charquero
56Correa
76Charquero
90(p)Silva
6Canadian2-2Cerro Largo

33Herrera
56Felipe Navarro
57Herrera
64De Souza
6Villa Española1-0Central Español

61Firpo

6Miramar3-0Tacuarembó

20Siles

26Lucas

80Pereyra

Sunday, 29 November 2015
6Huracán1-2Rampla Juniors

76Méndez
45Rigoletto


50Rigoletto

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.