ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
35992.821440.00%411.43%1748.57%

TABLE
Grupo AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cerro Largo5410137+613WXWW220084321053
2Oriental5401104+612WWWW320153220051
31Boston River5302116+59WLLW210152320164
41Canadian530263+39WWLW210132320131
52Torque5203119+26LWWL320183200236
6Progreso5113210-84LXLL201114310216
71Atenas5104613-73LLLL310234200239
81Rocha5104310-73LLWL310225200215

TABLE
Grupo BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rampla Juniors5311124+810LWWW311164220060
22Deportivo Maldonado530279-29WLWL320156210123
32Miramar421142+27WWXL210121211021
42Villa Española413054+16WXXX101011312043
52Huracán420244+06LLWW100101320143
61Central Español410347-33WLLL200213210134
71Tacuarembó401317-61LLLX301215100102

TOP SCORERS
 6 +1Sebastián CHARQUERO (Torque, 1p)
 4 
Juan SILVERA (Cerro Largo)
+1Maximiliano SIGALES (Atenas, 1p)
+1Alexander SILVA (Oriental, 2p)
 3 +1Enzo HERRERA (Canadian)
+1Nicolás RAIMONDI (Torque)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Pablo PEREIRA (Rampla Juniors)
+3Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Boston River)

Mauro VILA (Boston River)
+1Jonathan DOS SANTOS (Cerro Largo)
 2 
Diego GURRI (Boston River)

Christian SERRÓN (Rampla Juniors)
+1Álvaro MELLO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Marcos OTEGUI (Cerro Largo)
+1Gastón FONSECA (Oriental)
+1Christian VAQUERO (Huracán)
+1Santiago BELLO (Deportivo Maldonado)

Mauricio FELIPE (Rampla Juniors)

Gonzalo SENA (Rampla Juniors)

José SAN MARTIN (Oriental)
+2Sergio LEITES (Cerro Largo)

Marcos LABANDEIRA (Miramar)
  
RESULTS
Saturday, 21 November 2015
5Rocha0-2Canadian



77Herrera


90Franco
5Atenas1-2Oriental

76Sigales
17Silva


71Fonseca
5Rampla Juniors0-1Miramar



39Novo
5Deportivo Maldonado3-2Huracán

13Bello
43Vaquero
55Dzeruvs
61Flores
66Mello

Sunday, 22 November 2015
5Cerro Largo3-2Torque

46Leites
60Raimondi
58Dos Santos
78(p)Charquero
70Leites

5Boston River4-0Progreso

17Rodríguez

38Rodríguez

78Rodríguez

89Biscayzacú

5Tacuarembó0-2Central Español



58Casas


87Taján

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.