ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1544142.687045.45%2717.53%5737.01%

TABLE
Grupo AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Boston River2113263620+1641LWWL10712197116141713
21Cerro Largo2110473528+734LLLX107122311113351217
33Torque218673934+530WWXX117222615101451319
41Oriental2192102828+029WWOL115241511104061317
53Atenas218493433+128WWWW103341817115151616
61Progreso218492531-628LLOW103251316115241215
7Rocha2165102032-1223WLLW11416121810244814
84Canadian2164112531-622WLXL112271219104241312

TABLE
Grupo BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rampla Juniors2014243619+1744WWLW10712171010712199
2Villa Española2012533018+1241XLWW10721158105321510
3Miramar208842619+732XLXW10433139104511310
42Deportivo Maldonado2072111928-923LLWW10424111310307815
52Tacuarembó2063112533-821WWXW105321510101091023
61Central Español2062122129-820LLWL10415131310217816
73Huracán2061131531-1619LLLL10118213105051318

TOP SCORERS
 14 +4Sebastián CHARQUERO (Torque, 1p)
 11 +5Maximiliano SIGALES (Atenas, 1p)
+3Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Boston River)
 10 +3Enzo HERRERA (Canadian)
+2Jonathan DOS SANTOS (Cerro Largo, 1p)
 9 +3Nicolás RAIMONDI (Torque, 2p)
 8 +3Matías RIGOLETTO (Rampla Juniors)
+6Paulo PEZZOLANO (Torque)
 7 +1Diego GURRI (Boston River)
+2Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 2p)
+4Ignacio LEMMO (Progreso, 1p)
+4Mauro VILA (Boston River)

Alexander SILVA (Oriental, 3p)
 6 +5Aldo DÍAZ (Tacuarembó)
+1Diego CASAS (Villa Española)
 5 +1Claudio CASTELLANOS (Atenas)
+2Leonardo RAMOS (Atenas, 1p)
+1Juan SILVERA (Cerro Largo)

Gonzalo SENA (Rampla Juniors, 1p)
+1Sergio LEITES (Cerro Largo)
 4 +1César CEBALLOS (Rocha, 1p)

Christian SERRÓN (Rampla Juniors)
+3Xavier FOLIADOSO (Miramar, 1p)
+2Adrián LEITES (Rampla Juniors, 2p)

Pablo SILVA (Villa Española, 1p)
+1Julián GOTTESMAN (Progreso)
+3William KLINGENDER (Boston River, 1p)

Bosco FRONTÁN (Rocha, 1p)
+1Julio RODRIGUEZ (Central Español, 2p)
+1Karl REIMANN (Canadian)
  
RESULTS
Saturday, 7 May 2016
9Rampla Juniors2-1Canadian

45Pirez
18Herrera
65Leites

9Deportivo Maldonado0-2Villa Española



24Correa


55Ghan
9Rocha1-3Atenas

81(p)Ceballos
41Sigales


87Pintos


90Ximénez
9Progreso0-2Boston River



73Vila


76Rodríguez
9Torque1-0Oriental

6Pezzolano

Sunday, 8 May 2016
9Miramar2-1Central Español

27Ortíz
51Aldave
32Ríos

9Tacuarembó4-2Huracán

12Sosa
65Makuka
50Baladón
88Apólito
66Díaz

90Doug

Friday, 13 May 2016
10Boston River2-0Deportivo Maldonado

71Rodríguez

79Gurri

Saturday, 14 May 2016
10Huracán0-2Miramar



33Pías


87Suárez
10Villa Española2-2Rampla Juniors

37López
11Techera
89Rodríguez
51Rigoletto
10Central Español1-2Progreso

59Aldave
40Dorrego


51Lemmo
10Atenas5-1Cerro Largo

54Sigales
82Dos Santos
61Sigales

71Álvarez

85Pintos

88Ximénez

10Canadian0-1Rocha



62Chocho
10Oriental2-1Tacuarembó

72De Lázzari
82(p)Sosa
87(p)Nuñez

Wednesday, 18 May 2016
11Huracán0-2Cerro Largo



33Dos Santos


72Silvera
11Miramar0-2Progreso



51Lemmo


77Palacios
11Central Español1-2Atenas

10Díaz
59(p)Ramos


75Castellanos
11Tacuarembó1-0Deportivo Maldonado

3Díaz

11Boston River3-2Canadian

12Vila
56Reimann
15Klingender
81Airoldi
60Vila

11Torque2-0Rampla Juniors

85Charquero

90(p)Raimondi

11Oriental0-2Rocha



33Delgado


77(og)Vitavar
Saturday, 21 May 2016
12Rampla Juniors2-1Boston River

10Rigoletto
66Vila
80(p)Leites

12Deportivo Maldonado3-0Central Español

12Trinidad

52Zeballos

61Zeballos

12Miramar2-0Oriental

41Foliadoso

45Oviedo

12Rocha0-1Villa Española



55Maga
12Progreso4-0Huracán

11(p)Dorrego

54(p)Lemmo

57Trujillo

89Gottesman

12Cerro Largo2-2Canadian

68Leites
52Herrera
90Nazario
75Sardón
Sunday, 22 May 2016
12Tacuarembó2-2Torque

45Díaz
5Charquero
90Díaz
27Figueredo
Saturday, 28 May 2016
13Central Español1-0Rampla Juniors

55Lombardi

13Torque3-3Miramar

30Charquero
1Ríos
50Pezzolano
32Ortíz
88Raimondi
61Trinidad
13Canadian1-3Atenas

23Cordero
12Sigales


49González


58Cabrera
13Oriental0-0Progreso
Sunday, 29 May 2016
13Huracán0-1Deportivo Maldonado



64Zeballos
13Villa Española1-0Cerro Largo

58(og)Felipe Navarro

13Boston River2-0Rocha

68Klingender

81Rodríguez

Friday, 3 June 2016
14Cerro Largo0-1Boston River



43Klingender
Saturday, 4 June 2016
14Deportivo Maldonado0-2Oriental



15(p)Nuñez


72Miranda
14Progreso2-4Torque

3Lemmo
41Charquero
70Nadal
60Pezzolano


64Pezzolano


78Pezzolano
14Atenas2-1Villa Española

86Báez
76Casas
90Sigales

Sunday, 5 June 2016
14Rampla Juniors1-0Huracán

9Rigoletto

14Rocha2-1Central Español

21Pereyra
81Lombardi
44Cetré

14Tacuarembó2-0Miramar

66Díaz

87Doug

Saturday, 11 June 2016
15Rampla Juniors1-0Cerro Largo

70Felipe

15Deportivo Maldonado0-1Atenas



78Ramos
15Miramar2-2Villa Española

13(p)Foliadoso
5(p)López
46Foliadoso
47Pessoa
15Tacuarembó3-0Boston River

4Samurio

29Maciel

57González

15Progreso0-1Canadian



26Herrera
15Torque3-2Central Español

12Figueredo
69Núñez
63Pezzolano
78Rodriguez
66Raimondi

15Oriental3-1Huracán

25Brun
73Makuka
40Paiva

58(p)Giménez


 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.