ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Thursday, 17 July 2014 | ||||||
q2l1 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | |||
q2l1 | CSKA | 1-1 | Zimbru | |||
q2l1 | Motherwell | 2-2 | Stjarnan | |||
q2l1 | Aberdeen | 0-0 | FC Groningen | |||
q2l1 | Ruch Chorzów | 3-2 | Vaduz | |||
q2l1 | Molde | 4-1 | Gorica | |||
q2l1 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | SKN St.Pölten | |||
q2l1 | Dundalk | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | |||
q2l1 | Linfield | 1-0 | AIK | |||
q2l1 | Györi ETO | 0-3 | IFK Göteborg | |||
q2l1 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Ferencváros | |||
q2l1 | Luzern | 1-1 | St.Johnstone | |||
q2l1 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2-0 | Flamurtari | |||
q2l1 | Bursaspor | 0-0 | Chikhura | |||
q2l1 | Dinamo Minsk | 3-0 | MyPa | |||
q2l1 | Elfsborg | 0-1 | Şamaxı | |||
q2l1 | Litex | 0-2 | Diósgyör | |||
q2l1 | AS Trenčín | 4-0 | Vojvodina | |||
q2l1 | Brommapojkarna | 4-0 | Crusaders | |||
q2l1 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||
q2l1 | Čukarički | 0-4 | SV Grödig | |||
q2l1 | Atlantas | 0-0 | Shakhter | |||
q2l1 | Neftçi | 1-2 | Koper | |||
q2l1 | Sarajevo | 0-1 | FK Haugesund | |||
q2l1 | RoPS | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||
q2l1 | Derry City | 0-1 | Shakhter | |||
q2l1 | RNK Split | 2-1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
q2l1 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | Široki Brijeg | |||
q2l1 | VSS Košice | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | |||
q2l1 | Budućnost | 0-2 | Omonia | |||
q2l1 | Kairat | 1-1 | Esbjerg | |||
q2l1 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Jagodina | |||
q2l1 | Laçi | 0-3 | Zorya | |||
q2l1 | Neman Grodno | 1-1 | FH | |||
q2l1 | Zestafoni | 0-0 | Spartak Trnava | |||
q2l1 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | |||
q2l1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-4 | FK Krasnodar | |||
q2l1 | Metalurg | 0-0 | Željezničar | |||
q2l1 | Astana | 3-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
q2l1 | Víkingur | 0-0 | Tromsø | |||
Tuesday, 22 July 2014 | ||||||
q2l2 | Željezničar | 2-2 | Metalurg | 2-2 | ||
Thursday, 24 July 2014 | ||||||
q2l2 | Tromsø | 1-2 | Víkingur | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | St.Johnstone | 1-1 | Luzern | 2-2, aet, p5-4 | ||
q2l2 | Omonia | 0-0 | Budućnost | 2-0 | ||
q2l2 | MyPa | 0-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 0-3 | ||
q2l2 | IFK Göteborg | 0-1 | Györi ETO | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | FC Groningen | 1-2 | Aberdeen | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | Lech Poznań | 3-0 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | Kairat | 2-1 | ||
q2l2 | AIK | 2-0 | Linfield | 2-1 | ||
q2l2 | Ferencváros | 1-2 | Rijeka | 1-3 | ||
q2l2 | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | Dundalk | 3-2 | ||
q2l2 | FH | 2-0 | Neman Grodno | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | VSS Košice | 4-0 | ||
q2l2 | Vojvodina | 3-0 | AS Trenčín | 3-4 | ||
q2l2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Astana | 1-3 | ||
q2l2 | SKN St.Pölten | 2-0 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | ||
q2l2 | Spartak Trnava | 3-0 | Zestafoni | 3-0 | ||
q2l2 | FK Haugesund | 1-3 | Sarajevo | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Sligo Rovers | 1-3 | Rosenborg | 3-4 | ||
q2l2 | Gorica | 1-1 | Molde | 2-5 | ||
q2l2 | Diósgyör | 1-2 | Litex | 3-2 | ||
q2l2 | Zimbru | 0-0 | CSKA | 1-1 | ||
q2l2 | Flamurtari | 1-3 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1-5 | ||
q2l2 | Vaduz | 0-0 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Koper | 0-2 | Neftçi | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Stjarnan | 3-2 | Motherwell | 5-4, aet | ||
q2l2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | RNK Split | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | Široki Brijeg | 0-4 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-6 | ||
q2l2 | Zorya | 2-1 | Laçi | 5-1 | ||
q2l2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1-3 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-5 | ||
q2l2 | Shakhter | 5-1 | Derry City | 6-1 | ||
q2l2 | Crusaders | 1-1 | Brommapojkarna | 1-5 | ||
q2l2 | Şamaxı | 0-1 | Elfsborg | 1-1, aet, p3-4 | ||
q2l2 | Shakhter | 3-0 | Atlantas | 3-0 | ||
q2l2 | Asteras Tripolis | 4-2 | RoPS | 5-3 | ||
q2l2 | Chikhura | 0-0 | Bursaspor | 0-0, aet, p4-1 | ||
q2l2 | SV Grödig | 1-2 | Čukarički | 5-2 | ||
q2l2 | Jagodina | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | ||
q2l2 | FK Krasnodar | 5-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 9-0 |