ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 1 July 2014 | ||||||
q1l1 | Jeunesse Esch | 0-2 | Dundalk | |||
q1l1 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | Ferencváros | |||
q1l1 | Shkëndija | 2-1 | Zimbru | |||
Thursday, 3 July 2014 | ||||||
q1l1 | Rosenborg | 4-0 | Jelgava* | |||
q1l1 | MyPa | 1-0 | ÍF | |||
q1l1 | IFK Göteborg | 0-0 | Fola | |||
q1l1 | Aberdeen | 5-0 | FK Daugava Rīga | |||
q1l1 | Botev Plovdiv | 4-0 | Libertas | |||
q1l1 | Fram | 0-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||
q1l1 | FH | 3-0 | Glenavon | |||
q1l1 | VPS | 2-1 | Brommapojkarna | |||
q1l1 | Diósgyör | 2-1 | Birkirkara | |||
q1l1 | Shirak | 1-2 | Shakhter | |||
q1l1 | B36 | 1-2 | Linfield | |||
q1l1 | Rudar Velenje | 1-1 | Laçi | |||
q1l1 | Čukarički | 4-0 | Sant Juliá | |||
q1l1 | Željezničar | 0-0 | Lovćen | |||
q1l1 | Vaduz | 3-0 | Europa FC | |||
q1l1 | Hibernians | 2-4 | Spartak Trnava | |||
q1l1 | Pyunik | 1-4 | Astana | |||
q1l1 | Stjarnan | 4-0 | Bangor City | |||
q1l1 | Derry City | 4-0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||
q1l1 | RNK Split | 2-0 | Mika | |||
q1l1 | Folgore | 1-2 | Budućnost | |||
q1l1 | Kairat | 1-0 | Kukësi | |||
q1l1 | Crusaders | 3-1 | Ekranas | |||
q1l1 | Airbus UK | 1-1 | FK Haugesund | |||
q1l1 | FC Tiraspol | 2-3 | Şamaxı | |||
q1l1 | Sioni | 2-3 | Flamurtari | |||
q1l1 | FC Differdange 03 | 1-0 | Atlantas | |||
q1l1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-1 | FC Honka | |||
q1l1 | Qabala | 0-2 | Široki Brijeg | |||
q1l1 | Turnovo | 0-1 | Chikhura | |||
q1l1 | Celik | 0-5 | Koper | |||
q1l1 | Banga | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | |||
q1l1 | Víkingur | 2-1 | FC Daugava | |||
q1l1 | UE Santa Coloma | 0-3 | Metalurg | |||
q1l1 | Veris | 0-0 | Litex | |||
q1l1 | Santos Tartu | 0-7 | Tromsø | |||
Tuesday, 8 July 2014 | ||||||
q1l2 | Linfield | 1-1 | B36 | 3-2 | ||
Thursday, 10 July 2014 | ||||||
q1l2 | Tromsø | 6-1 | Santos Tartu | 13-1 | ||
q1l2 | Ferencváros | 2-1 | Sliema Wanderers | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Dundalk | 3-1 | Jeunesse Esch | 5-1 | ||
q1l2 | Glenavon | 2-3 | FH | 2-6 | ||
q1l2 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-5 | Derry City | 0-9 | ||
q1l2 | Spartak Trnava | 5-0 | Hibernians | 9-2 | ||
q1l2 | FK Haugesund | 2-1 | Airbus UK | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Brommapojkarna | 2-0 | VPS | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Sligo Rovers | 4-0 | Banga | 4-0 | ||
q1l2 | Zimbru | 2-0 | Shkëndija | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Flamurtari | 1-2 | Sioni | 4-4 | ||
q1l2 | Atlantas | 3-1 | FC Differdange 03 | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Ekranas | 1-2 | Crusaders | 2-5 | ||
q1l2 | Birkirkara | 1-4 | Diósgyör | 2-6 | ||
q1l2 | FC Daugava | 1-1 | Víkingur | 2-3 | ||
q1l2 | Koper | 4-0 | Celik | 9-0 | ||
q1l2 | ÍF | 0-0 | MyPa | 0-1 | ||
q1l2 | Bangor City | 0-4 | Stjarnan | 0-8 | ||
q1l2 | Mika | 1-1 | RNK Split | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | Široki Brijeg | 3-0 | Qabala | 5-0 | ||
q1l2 | Sant Juliá | 0-0 | Čukarički | 0-4 | ||
q1l2 | FC Honka | 3-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | 4-4 | ||
q1l2 | Budućnost | 3-0 | Folgore | 5-1 | ||
q1l2 | FK Daugava Rīga | 0-3 | Aberdeen | 0-8 | ||
q1l2 | Laçi | 1-1 | Rudar Velenje | 2-2, aet, p3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Şamaxı | 3-1 | FC Tiraspol | 6-3 | ||
q1l2 | Shakhter | 4-0 | Shirak | 6-1 | ||
q1l2 | Libertas | 0-2 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-6 | ||
q1l2 | Chikhura | 3-1 | Turnovo | 4-1 | ||
q1l2 | Fola | 0-2 | IFK Göteborg | 0-2 | ||
q1l2 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-2 | Fram | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Jelgava* | 0-2 | Rosenborg | 0-6 | ||
q1l2 | Lovćen | 0-1 | Željezničar | 0-1 | ||
q1l2 | Metalurg | 2-0 | UE Santa Coloma | 5-0 | ||
q1l2 | Astana | 2-0 | Pyunik | 6-1 | ||
q1l2 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Kairat | 0-1 | ||
q1l2 | Europa FC | 0-1 | Vaduz | 0-4 | ||
Friday, 11 July 2014 | ||||||
q1l2 | Litex | 3-0 | Veris | 3-0 |