ROUND | Q | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Friday, 14 August 2009 | ||||||
r1 | SV Allerheiligen | 2-0 | FC Hard | |||
63 | Perkovic | |||||
80 | Brauneis | |||||
r1 | SV Seekirchen | 0-1 | Vienna | |||
39 | Strohmayer | |||||
r1 | SC Zwettl | 2-4 | TSV Hartberg | |||
10 | Balta | 66 | Hierzer | |||
18 | Prásil | 68 | Omladič | |||
70 | Pürcher | |||||
73 | Hierzer | |||||
r1 | SV Schwechat | 0-1 | Austria Lustenau | |||
71 | Mićić | |||||
r1 | SV Horn | 2-2 | FK Austria[A] | aet, p8-9 | ||
13 | Seoane | 38 | Plattensteiner | |||
52 | Feurer | 88 | Ungerböck | |||
r1 | SK Sturm Graz[A] | 3-1 | Kapfenberg | |||
21 | Kainz | 72 | Sencar | |||
60 | Kainz | |||||
84 | Maric | |||||
r1 | FC Juniors OÖ | 1-0 | SCR Altach | |||
8 | Kablar | |||||
r1 | Grieskirchen | 1-3 | Wiener Neustadt | |||
71 | 2 | Šimkovič | ||||
31 | Aigner | |||||
81 | Viana | |||||
r1 | SV Sierning | 0-2 | FC Lustenau | |||
7 | Kulnik | |||||
56 | Alex Santana | |||||
r1 | ASV Zurndorf | 2-3 | FC Dornbirn | |||
31 | 10 | Stadler | ||||
84 | 41 | Stadler | ||||
83 | Mattle | |||||
r1 | SC Schwaz | 0-3 | WSG Tirol | |||
34 | Perktold | |||||
39(p) | Hobel | |||||
51 | Hobel | |||||
r1 | SAK Klagenfurt | 2-1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||
41 | Jolic | 85 | Stückler | |||
43 | Triplat | |||||
r1 | Stegersbach | 2-4 | Flavia Solva | |||
22 | 1 | Statthaler | ||||
47 | 61 | Statthaler | ||||
70 | Rottensteiner | |||||
72 | Dvorsak | |||||
r1 | Admira Amateure | 2-0 | SV Mattersburg | |||
27 | Atilla | |||||
64 | Pantic | |||||
r1 | FAC | 3-1 | SC Fürstenfeld | |||
17 | Weber | 48 | ||||
43 | Leuchtmann | |||||
90 | Leuchtmann | |||||
r1 | GAK | 5-0 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | |||
3 | Schenk | |||||
6 | Schenk | |||||
39 | Kollmann | |||||
79 | Kollmann | |||||
89 | Rauter | |||||
r1 | Blau-Weiss Linz | 3-2 | SKN St.Pölten | |||
34 | Koll | 15 | Thürauer | |||
64 | Jelčić | 80 | Becirovic | |||
88 | Nikolov | |||||
Saturday, 15 August 2009 | ||||||
r1 | FC Wels | 0-3 | SV Ried | |||
4 | Grasegger | |||||
88 | Jonathan Carril | |||||
90 | Jonathan Carril | |||||
r1 | TSV St.Johann | 2-4 | SK Sturm Graz | aet | ||
30 | Krimbacher | 8 | Haas | |||
55 | Lelic | 90 | Schildenfeld | |||
109 | Schildenfeld | |||||
119 | Beichler | |||||
r1 | SV Gaflenz | 1-4 | FC Gratkorn | |||
54 | Gibala | 5 | Puntigam | |||
10 | Parapatits | |||||
21 | Puntigam | |||||
79 | Tesevic | |||||
r1 | FC Kufstein | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||
67 | Mietschnig | 73 | Schreter | |||
89 | Fabiano Lima | |||||
r1 | ASK Baumgarten | 1-6 | USK Anif | |||
52 | Aigner | 20 | Ouédraogo | |||
35 | Matoš | |||||
74 | Schwab | |||||
78 | Meilinger | |||||
86(p) | Pichler | |||||
89 | Ouédraogo | |||||
r1 | SV Würmla | 0-4 | FK Austria | |||
49 | Acimovic | |||||
65 | Junuzovic | |||||
73 | Diabang | |||||
89 | Acimovic | |||||
r1 | Parndorf | 2-3 | SK Rapid Wien | aet | ||
39 | Pistrol | 21 | Jelavić | |||
45 | Pittnauer | 30 | Maierhofer | |||
120 | Drazan | |||||
r1 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1-7 | FC Salzburg | |||
90 | 5 | Rakić | ||||
13 | Rakić | |||||
14 | Rakić | |||||
48 | Nelisse | |||||
53 | Sekagya | |||||
66 | Nelisse | |||||
75 | Rakić | |||||
r1 | Lendorf | 1-2 | FC St.Veit | |||
75 | 80 | Rebernig | ||||
89 | Novak | |||||
r1 | KSV Ankerbrot | 0-5 | Admira | |||
20 | Hota | |||||
26 | Hanikel | |||||
31 | Pušić | |||||
40 | Hanikel | |||||
83(p) | Friesenbichler | |||||
r1 | SV Post Wien | 1-4 | LASK | |||
25 | 4 | Mayrleb | ||||
48 | Mayrleb | |||||
72 | Wallner | |||||
88 | Salmutter | |||||
r1 | Rennweger SV | 2-4 | Austria Klagenfurt | |||
43 | 15 | Schembri | ||||
65 | 31 | Jagne | ||||
57 | Troyanski | |||||
86 | Nuhiu | |||||
r1 | SV Hall | 0-2 | Kottingbrunn | |||
18 | ||||||
70 | ||||||
r1 | Reichenau/Union | 5-3 | Wiener Neudorf | aet | ||
30(og) | 6 | |||||
34 | Karahasanovic | 10(og) | Lebeda | |||
68 | Karahasanovic | 48 | ||||
94 | Karahasanovic | |||||
116 | Karahasanovic | |||||
r1 | Viktoria Bregenz | 1-3 | SV Grödig | aet | ||
55 | 68 | Breitenberger | ||||
103 | Berchtold | |||||
114 | Mayer |
4 | +4 | Elvir KARAHASANOVIC (Reichenau/Union) |
+4 | Đorđe RAKIĆ (FC Salzburg) | |
2 | +2 | JONATHAN CARRIL Regueiro (SV Ried) |
+2 | Gerald PUNTIGAM (FC Gratkorn) | |
+2 | Milenko ACIMOVIC (FK Austria) | |
+2 | Armin HOBEL (WSG Tirol, 1p) | |
+2 | Patrick HIERZER (TSV Hartberg) | |
+2 | Robin NELISSE (FC Salzburg) | |
+2 | Roland KOLLMANN (GAK) | |
+2 | Markus HANIKEL (Admira) | |
+2 | Philipp SCHENK (GAK) | |
+2 | Christian LEUCHTMANN (FAC) | |
+2 | Thomas STADLER (FC Dornbirn) | |
+2 | Robert STATTHALER (Flavia Solva) | |
+2 | Christian MAYRLEB (LASK) | |
+2 | Gordon SCHILDENFELD (SK Sturm Graz) | |
+2 | Issiaka OUÉDRAOGO (USK Anif) | |
+2 | Florian KAINZ (SK Sturm Graz[A]) |