ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Saturday, 28 July 2018 | ||||||
r4 | River Plate | 3-1 | Villa Dálmine | |||
14 | Martínez | 87 | Martinich | |||
50 | Fernández | |||||
59 | Pratto | |||||
Sunday, 29 July 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Gimnasia (LP) | 1-0 | Olimpo | |||
40 | Gómez | |||||
Friday, 3 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Huracán | 0-2 | Atlético Tucumán | |||
75 | Bianchi | |||||
90 | Díaz | |||||
Saturday, 4 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Central Córdoba (SE) | 2-0 | Tigre | |||
74 | Ortega | |||||
86 | Ramírez | |||||
Sunday, 5 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Newell's Old Boys | 3-0 | Defensores Unidos | |||
57 | Luís Leal | |||||
76 | Bíttolo | |||||
89 | Fertoli | |||||
r4 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Defensa y Justicia | p4-3 | ||
Wednesday, 8 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | General Lamadrid | 0-1 | Platense | |||
3 | Iribarren | |||||
Friday, 17 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Deportivo Maipú | 0-4 | Temperley | |||
4 | González | |||||
13 | Giordana | |||||
24 | González | |||||
74 | Mazur | |||||
Sunday, 19 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Cipolletti | 0-2 | Almagro | |||
36 | Susvielles | |||||
50 | García | |||||
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Lanús | 1-2 | Atlético Rafaela | |||
47 | Coniglio | 29 | Albertengo | |||
37 | Albertengo | |||||
Thursday, 6 September 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Estudiantes (LP) | 0-0 | Luján | p4-1 | ||
r4 | Rosario Central | 0-0 | Talleres | p5-3 | ||
Friday, 7 September 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | San Martín (Tuc) | |||
75 | Cardona | |||||
90 | Ábila | |||||
r4 | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Colón | p3-1 | ||
68 | Reniero | 17 | Leguizamon | |||
75 | Reniero | 64 | Fritzler | |||
Sunday, 9 September 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2-1 | Unión | |||
82 | Huth | 3 | Fragapane | |||
83 | Silba | |||||
Monday, 10 September 2018 | ||||||
r4 | Independiente | 1-1 | Brown de Adrogue | p3-4 | ||
23 | Romero | 63 | Olivares |
4 | Pablo PALACIOS (Gimnasia (M)) | |
3 | Leandro VELLA (Central Córdoba (SE)) | |
Santiago GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo Maipú) | ||
Martin BENÍTEZ (Independiente) | ||
+1 | Silvio ROMERO (Independiente) | |
Facundo CABRAL (Unión Sunchales) | ||
+1 | Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | |
Jorge PIÑERO DA SILVA (Cipolletti) | ||
Sergio CHITERO (Defensores (P)) | ||
Walter GARCÍA (Deportivo Maipú) |