ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Saturday, 27 January 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Crucero del Norte | 2-2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |||
r2l1 | Unión Sunchales | 1-0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |||
r2l1 | Sansinena | 0-0 | Alvarado | |||
r2l1 | Independiente (Neuquén) | 0-5 | Cipolletti | |||
r2l1 | Unión (VK) | 0-2 | Central Córdoba (SE) | |||
r2l1 | Defensores (P) | 1-2 | Douglas Haig | |||
Sunday, 28 January 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Deportivo Maipú | 1-0 | Gimnasia (M) | |||
r2l1 | San Jorge | A-A | Juventud Antoniana | |||
Abandoned at 1-2 after 45 minutes. To be completed. | ||||||
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Douglas Haig | 2-1 | Defensores (P) | 4-2 | ||
r2l2 | Cipolletti | 1-0 | Independiente (Neuquén) | 6-0 | ||
r2l2 | Alvarado | 1-0 | Sansinena | 1-0 | ||
Tuesday, 6 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Central Córdoba (SE) | 1-2 | Unión (VK) | 3-2 | ||
Wednesday, 7 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | San Jorge | 3-46 | Juventud Antoniana | |||
Completion of previously abandoned game. 89 minutes played. | ||||||
r2l2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1-0 | Crucero del Norte | 3-2 | ||
Saturday, 10 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Sol de America | 2-2 | Central Norte | |||
Sunday, 11 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Sportivo Peñarol | 2-1 | Racing Córdoba | |||
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2-0 | Unión Sunchales | 2-1 | ||
Friday, 16 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Central Norte | 2-2 | Sol de America | 4-4, p4-3 | ||
Saturday, 17 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Deportivo Rincón | 4-0 | Ferro Carril Sud | |||
Sunday, 18 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Racing Córdoba | 3-0 | Sportivo Peñarol | 4-2 | ||
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Juventud Antoniana | 2-1 | San Jorge | 3-2 | ||
r2l2 | Gimnasia (M) | 3-2 | Deportivo Maipú | 3-3 | ||
r2l2 | Ferro Carril Sud | 1-1 | Deportivo Rincón | 1-5 | ||
Saturday, 24 March 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2-1 | Atlético San Jorge | |||
Saturday, 31 March 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Atlético San Jorge | 0-1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1-3 |
4 | +1 | Pablo PALACIOS (Gimnasia (M)) |
3 | Leandro VELLA (Central Córdoba (SE)) | |
Facundo CABRAL (Unión Sunchales) | ||
+3 | Jorge PIÑERO DA SILVA (Cipolletti) | |
Sergio CHITERO (Defensores (P)) | ||
2 | +1 | Santiago GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo Maipú) |
+1 | Lucas ACOSTA (Juventud Antoniana) | |
+2 | Hernán GONZÁLEZ (Douglas Haig) | |
+1 | Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | |
+1 | Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | |
+2 | Wilson PALACIOS (Central Córdoba (SE)) | |
+2 | Juan ARÓSTEGUI (Sportivo Belgrano) | |
+2 | Rodrigo LÓPEZ (Racing Córdoba) | |
Gonzalo ONTIVERO (San Jorge) | ||
+1 | Ramón CARDOZO (Crucero del Norte) | |
+1 | Walter GARCÍA (Deportivo Maipú) | |
+1 | Emiliano TERZAGHI (Unión (VK)) |