ROUND | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sepsi OSK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | 1 | FC U Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | WO-- | |
3 | 1 | FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 3 | LW-- | |
4 | Dinamo București | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | LO-- | ||
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | OL-- | ||
6 | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | OL-- |
Tuesday, 8 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Dinamo București | 2-3 | Sepsi OSK | ||
82(og) | Ciobotariu | 16 | Francisco Júnior | ||
90 | Roșu | 57 | Păun | ||
88(og) | Patriche | ||||
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 0-0 | Petrolul Ploiești | ||
Thursday, 10 November 2022 | |||||
2 | FC U Craiova | 1-0 | FC Voluntari | ||
6 | Chițu |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | |
2 | 1 | UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | WX-- | |
3 | 2 | Botoșani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 3 | LW-- | |
4 | FCSB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2 | OX-- | ||
5 | 1 | Oțelul Galați | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | OL-- | |
6 | 1 | Gloria Buzău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LL-- |
Tuesday, 8 November 2022 | |||||
2 | CS Mioveni | 1-0 | Botoșani | ||
82 | Kabananga | ||||
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Gloria Buzău | 1-3 | UTA Arad | ||
16 | López | 1 | Keșerü | ||
25 | Keșerü | ||||
68(p) | Jobello | ||||
Thursday, 10 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Oțelul Galați | 0-0 | FCSB |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 3 | CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 4 | WX-- | |
2 | 3 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 4 | WX-- | |
3 | Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | WX-- | ||
4 | 3 | Rapid București | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 | LW-- | |
5 | 3 | Alexandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LX-- | |
6 | Dumbrăviţa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LL-- |
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Rapid București | 0-2 | Farul Constanța | ||
45(p) | Casap | ||||
90 | Mazilu | ||||
Thursday, 10 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Alexandria | 0-4 | Universitatea Cluj | ||
30 | Haită | ||||
71 | Bălan | ||||
77 | Pițian | ||||
86 | Bălan | ||||
2 | Dumbrăviţa | 0-5 | CFR Cluj | ||
50 | Hoban | ||||
81 | Malele | ||||
87 | Birligea | ||||
90 | Birligea | ||||
90 | Birligea |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | XW-- | ||
2 | CS Ocna Mureș | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | XW-- | ||
3 | 3 | Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | WL-- | |
4 | 1 | Fotbal Club Argeș | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | XO-- | |
5 | 1 | Minaur Baia Mare | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | LO-- | |
6 | 1 | Chindia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | XL-- |
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Chindia | 1-1 | Fotbal Club Argeș | ||
30 | Vorobjovas | 15 | Celestine | ||
2 | Minaur Baia Mare | 2-3 | Hermannstadt | ||
88 | Muacir | 24 | Babić | ||
90 | Simion | 51 | Iancu | ||
55 | Babić | ||||
2 | CS Ocna Mureș | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
48 | Cioargă | 29(p) | Ivan |
4 | +3 | Daniel BIRLIGEA (CFR Cluj) |
2 | Simon MĂZĂRACHE (Petrolul Ploiești) | |
Alexandru ALBU (Rapid București) | ||
Yevhen BOKHASHVILI (Oțelul Galați) | ||
+2 | Adrian BĂLAN (Universitatea Cluj) | |
Xian EMMERS (Rapid București) | ||
+2 | Matko BABIĆ (Hermannstadt) | |
+2 | Claudiu KEȘERÜ (UTA Arad) | |
Iulian CARABELA (Axiopolis Cernavodă, 1p) | ||
Andrei CEACA (CS Ocna Mureș) | ||
Gabriel TORJE (Farul Constanța) | ||
+1 | Ariel LÓPEZ (Gloria Buzău) |