ROUND | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sepsi OSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | FC U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | ||
4 | Dinamo București | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | ||
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | ||
6 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L--- |
Tuesday, 18 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Dinamo București | 0-0 | FC U Craiova | ||
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Unirea Slobozia | 0-1 | FC Voluntari | ||
54 | Rață | ||||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1-3 | Sepsi OSK | ||
48 | Grozav | 51 | Rondón | ||
63 | Niňaj | ||||
89 | Šafranko |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Botoșani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | ||
4 | FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | ||
5 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | ||
6 | Oțelul Galați | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- |
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | |||||
1 | UTA Arad | 2-2 | FCSB | ||
8 | Pop | 22(p) | Radunović | ||
90 | Postolachi | 48 | Rădăslăvescu | ||
1 | Gloria Buzău | 0-1 | Botoșani | ||
53(p) | Mailat | ||||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Oțelul Galați | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | ||
11 | Carnat |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Rapid București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | ||
3 | Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | ||
4 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | ||
5 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | ||
6 | Dumbrăviţa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L--- |
Tuesday, 18 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Alexandria | 2-2 | Farul Constanța | ||
34 | Stancu | 8 | Torje | ||
86 | Cioablă | 58 | Torje | ||
1 | Dumbrăviţa | 1-4 | Rapid București | ||
13 | Bodri | 34 | Albu | ||
52 | Albu | ||||
58 | Emmers | ||||
76 | Vojtuš | ||||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | ||
64(og) | Roger | 2 | Birligea |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | ||
2 | CS Ocna Mureș | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | ||
3 | Fotbal Club Argeș | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | ||
4 | Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | ||
5 | Chindia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | ||
6 | Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- |
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
12 | Vătăjelu | ||||
89(p) | Găman | ||||
1 | CS Ocna Mureș | 1-0 | Chindia | ||
34(p) | Giurgiu | ||||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0-0 | Fotbal Club Argeș |
2 | Simon MĂZĂRACHE (Petrolul Ploiești) | |
+2 | Alexandru ALBU (Rapid București) | |
Yevhen BOKHASHVILI (Oțelul Galați) | ||
+1 | Xian EMMERS (Rapid București) | |
Iulian CARABELA (Axiopolis Cernavodă, 1p) | ||
Andrei CEACA (CS Ocna Mureș) | ||
+2 | Gabriel TORJE (Farul Constanța) |