Kategoria e Parë | Grupi A | Grupi B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Egnatia | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 | 46 | WLWW | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | ||
2 | Tomori | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 20 | +16 | 40 | WWXW | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | ||
3 | Pogradeci | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 33 | LWXL | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | ||
4 | Besa | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 26 | +0 | 24 | LLLL | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 14 | ||
5 | 1 | Lushnja | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 28 | WXLO | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | |
6 | 1 | Turbina | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 25 | LLLO | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Flamurtari | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 17 | LWWL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 21 | ||
8 | Elbasani | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 40 | -27 | 11 | WXWW | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 24 | ||
9 | Luftëtari1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | -3 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Luftëtari (-3) |
15 | Mikel CANKA (Tomori, 3p) | |
11 | Artur MAGANI (Egnatia) | |
9 | Ndriçim SHTUBINA (Egnatia, 3p) | |
8 | Gersi DIAMANTI (Flamurtari) | |
Brunild PEPA (Tomori) | ||
7 | KAINÃ Nunes (Besa, 2p) | |
5 | Ardit JAUPAJ (Turbina) | |
Erjon DRAGOJ (Pogradeci) | ||
Aldrit OSHAFI (Tomori) | ||
Eldjon TOPLLARI (Pogradeci) | ||
Marin ABAZAJ (Pogradeci, 1p) | ||
4 | Jugersi LIÇKOLLARI (Pogradeci, 1p) | |
Bledar LILA (Besa, 1p) | ||
Jurgen PEQINI (Besa) | ||
3 | Kejdi BALLA (Pogradeci) | |
Arbër MONE (Lushnja) | ||
Gezim KRASNIQI (Egnatia) | ||
Renato SPAHIU (Turbina, 1p) | ||
Kelvi KARATI (Elbasani) | ||
JACKSON Kenio (Egnatia) | ||
Armando MEZINI (Tomori) | ||
Oyrazi ABDULJABAR (Lushnja) | ||
Orges XEKA (Lushnja) |
Saturday, 22 May 2021 | |||||
24 | Elbasani | 2-0 | Flamurtari | ||
27 | Hasanaj | ||||
51(p) | Dushaj | ||||
Wednesday, 26 May 2021 | |||||
24 | Lushnja | 1-0 | Turbina | ||
2 | Gjyla |