Gruppa 1 | Gruppa 2 | Gruppa 3 | Gruppa 4 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
28 | 75 | 2.67 | 12 | 42.86% | 6 | 21.43% | 10 | 35.71% |
2024 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 12 | WWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
2 | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 10 | WXWW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
3 | Amkar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | WWLW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Rubin-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | LWWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
5 | Ural-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | WLWX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
6 | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | WXXO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FC Orenburg-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | WWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 5 | XXWL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | LXWL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
10 | Nosta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | LLLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Akron-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | LWLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
12 | Uralets | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 | XLLX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
13 | Volna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | LLXL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
14 | Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | LLLO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Saturday, 11 May 2024 | |||||
5 | Lada Tolyatti | - | Akron-2 | ||
5 | Nosta | - | Rubin-2 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg-2 | - | Uralets | ||
5 | Krylia Sovetov-2 | - | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
5 | Volna | - | Ural-2 | ||
5 | Nizhny Novgorod-2 | - | Amkar | ||
Sunday, 12 May 2024 | |||||
5 | Sokol Kazan | - | Dinamo Kirov |
3 | Ilya YURCHENKO (Amkar) |
Konstantin ANTIPOV (Nosta) | |
Daniil NAGOVITSIN (Dinamo Kirov) | |
Aleks RADZHABOV (Amkar) | |
Daniil MOTORIN (Rubin-2) | |
2 | Ilya KOZHUKHAR (Dinamo Kirov) |
Vladislav ABRAMOV (Nosta) | |
Nikita GRECHNIKOV (Dinamo Barnaul) | |
Nikita VASILEV (Rubin-2) | |
Dmitri USOV (FC Orenburg-2) | |
Dmitri BURKIN (Ural-2) | |
Konstantin SHAMAEV (Volna) | |
Egor KARPITSKY (Krylia Sovetov-2) | |
Dmitri KALAIDA (Nizhny Novgorod-2, 1p) | |
Maksim BOLDYREV (Akron-2) | |
Daniil ZARETSKY (Dinamo Barnaul) | |
Aleksandr MOSUNOV (Uralets, 1p) |