ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Alverca B | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 | 23 | WWWO | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Lusitânia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 21 | WWWL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | ||
3 | 3 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 19 | WOWL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | 3 | União Santarém | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 18 | WLWL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | 2 | União Coimbra | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 18 | LXXL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
6 | 2 | Marinhense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 18 | WXWX | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 3 | Sertanense | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 18 | LWWO | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | 3 | Peniche | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 17 | LWLW | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Mortágua | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 14 | LXXW | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | ||
10 | 2 | Gouveia | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 14 | WOWL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
11 | 1 | Vitória Sernache | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 13 | LLLX | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | 1 | Rabo de Peixe | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 13 | LXLL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |
13 | Fontinhas | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 13 | WLLW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||
14 | União Tomar | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 10 | LLLL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
11 | +1 | RODRIGO FREITAS (Alverca B, 1p) |
6 | RONALDO Jeremy COELHO (Benfica Castelo Branco) | |
+1 | Vinícius RAYAN (Gouveia) | |
5 | Sérgio MIGUEL VELOSA (Peniche, 3p) | |
Salim CISSÉ (União Coimbra, 1p) | ||
MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES () | ||
PAULO Eduardo (, 1p) | ||
NHAYSON Huanne () | ||
4 | ELIVELTON Martins (União Coimbra, 1p) | |
JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | ||
+1 | Yonder SILVA (Marinhense) | |
3 | DIOGO Ramos MOTTY (Rabo de Peixe) | |
LUCAS Almeida PINTO (Fontinhas) | ||
+1 | PEDRINHO (União Coimbra) | |
Gilberto ADUL SEIDI () | ||
+1 | DIOGO Cunha CORDES (Alverca B, 2p) | |
PAJÉ (Sertanense, 2p) | ||
JOÃO Tomas ABRANTES (União Coimbra) | ||
MIGUEL Marques BAPTISTA (Marinhense, 1p) | ||
+1 | ILA (Vitória Sernache) | |
RÚBEN Ferreira COELHO (Marinhense) | ||
+1 | TELMO Dias WATCHE () | |
AFONSO de Sousa VAGARINHO (Alverca B) | ||
+1 | RODRIGO Rafael FORTUNA (Gouveia) |
Sunday, 10 December 2023 | |||||
12 | Marinhense | 2-1 | Vitória Sernache | ||
6 | Silva | 4 | Ila | ||
90(og) | Abi | ||||
12 | Sertanense | 1-2 | Benfica Castelo Branco | ||
27 | Wellington | 15 | Balelo | ||
24 | Frazão | ||||
12 | Mortágua | 1-2 | Lusitânia | ||
32 | André Sena | 3 | Telmo Watche | ||
45 | Gonçalo Cabral | ||||
12 | Peniche | 0-3 | Gouveia | ||
5 | Rayan | ||||
76 | Rodrigo Fortuna | ||||
90 | António Diogo | ||||
12 | União Santarém | 2-1 | União Coimbra | ||
12 | Ken | 86 | Pedrinho | ||
51(p) | Ricardo Apolinário | ||||
12 | União Tomar | 0-1 | Fontinhas | ||
86 | Cerejo | ||||
12 | Alverca B | 2-1 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
45(p) | Diogo Cordes | 90(p) | Diogo Andrade | ||
69 | Rodrigo Freitas |