ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Alverca B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 | 17 | WOOW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | União Coimbra | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 16 | LWWW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | 1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | WLWO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | 3 | Lusitânia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 15 | WLLO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | 3 | União Santarém | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 15 | WLLW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
6 | Sertanense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 15 | WOWL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | 2 | Marinhense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 14 | WXLW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | 2 | Peniche | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 14 | LWWX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | 6 | Vitória Sernache | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 13 | LXLW | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | 5 | Rabo de Peixe | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 12 | LLXO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
11 | 2 | Mortágua | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 12 | WWOL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |
12 | 1 | Fontinhas | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 10 | LWLW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | 1 | Gouveia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 | WLXO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
14 | 2 | União Tomar | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 10 | LLWL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
10 | +3 | RODRIGO FREITAS (Alverca B, 1p) |
6 | +3 | RONALDO Jeremy COELHO (Benfica Castelo Branco) |
5 | +1 | Vinícius RAYAN (Gouveia) |
MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES () | ||
+1 | NHAYSON Huanne () | |
4 | +1 | Sérgio MIGUEL VELOSA (Peniche, 2p) |
+1 | Salim CISSÉ (União Coimbra) | |
3 | DIOGO Ramos MOTTY (Rabo de Peixe) | |
LUCAS Almeida PINTO (Fontinhas) | ||
JOÃO Tomas ABRANTES (União Coimbra) | ||
MIGUEL Marques BAPTISTA (Marinhense, 1p) | ||
+1 | RÚBEN Ferreira COELHO (Marinhense) | |
ELIVELTON Martins (União Coimbra) | ||
PAULO Eduardo (, 1p) | ||
AFONSO de Sousa VAGARINHO (Alverca B) | ||
+1 | JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | |
Yonder SILVA (Marinhense) |
Sunday, 12 November 2023 | |||||
10 | Marinhense | 2-0 | Lusitânia | ||
59 | Ednilson | ||||
90 | Rúben Coelho | ||||
10 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 3-0 | Vitória Sernache | ||
16 | Ronaldo Coelho | ||||
62 | Ronaldo Coelho | ||||
90 | Ronaldo Coelho | ||||
10 | Mortágua | 1-0 | Fontinhas | ||
88 | Edgar Lopes | ||||
10 | Peniche | 2-1 | União Coimbra | ||
2(p) | Miguel Velosa | 17 | Cissé | ||
43 | Zé Ricardo | ||||
10 | Gouveia | 0-1 | Sertanense | ||
54 | Edu | ||||
10 | União Santarém | 2-1 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
30 | Nhayson | 76 | João Ventura | ||
54 | Kamo-Kamo | ||||
10 | Alverca B | 5-1 | União Tomar | ||
34 | Rodrigo Pereira | 58 | Tiago Vieira | ||
42(p) | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
44 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
45 | Gustavo Godinho | ||||
57 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
Sunday, 19 November 2023 | |||||
9 | Lusitânia | 1-0 | Peniche | ||
25 | Kaio | ||||
6 | Gouveia | 4-1 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
10 | Preciado | 27 | Geovani Quitumbo | ||
18 | Preciado | ||||
56 | João Pessoa | ||||
77 | Rayan |