ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
II Divisão B Zona Centro
SuperLiga | Liga de Honra | II Divisão B Zona Norte | II Divisão B Zona Centro | II Divisão B Zona Sul | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2165592.5810146.76%5123.61%6429.63%

TABLE
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Tondela2718544720+2759WWXW141022261313832217
21Sporting Espinho2718454629+1758LWWW1310122514148332115
3Boavista2714584027+1347OWLX13931269145271418
4Operário2713773023+746LWLW13931196144461117
5Amarante2711974126+1542XXWX13922299142751217
61São João de Ver27124113543-840WLXW148332117134181426
71Coimbrões2781452828+038OLXW134721414144731414
8Cinfães27107103138-737XLWO138322010142481128
92Gondomar27114122330-737WLXL144371017137151313
10Aliados Lordelo27106113834+436OWLL147342413133371421
112Padroense27105124446-235LLWL145361823135262623
12Anadia2797114139+234OWWL145362317134451822
132Oliveira Barrio2767142943-1425WWLX132381525144461418
14Angrense2758143140-923XLLL143651918132291222
152Paredes2765162845-1723LXWX145361920131210925
16Madalena2745182748-2117XLLO1333711151412111633

TOP SCORERS
 21 
BRUNINHO (Padroense, 2p)
 19 +2RAFAEL Batatinha (Tondela, 1p)
 18 
JORGINHO (Aliados Lordelo, 7p)
 12 
NUNO Carlos PINTO (Coimbrões)
+1RICARDO Jorge TEIXEIRA (Sporting Espinho)
 11 
HÉLDER Manuel FERREIRA (Anadia, 3p)
 10 +1PIOJO (Tondela, 1p)
 9 
RUIZINHO (Sporting Espinho)

CARLOS MANUEL Almeida (Sporting Espinho, 6p)
 8 
FARY Faye (Boavista)
+1Diogo LAMELAS (Amarante, 4p)
+1José VITÓRIA (Angrense, 5p)

MÁRCIO Daniel SOUSA (Tondela)
+1TIAGO PENANTES (Padroense)
 7 
NELSON Tiago CAMPOS (Amarante, 2p)

DIOGO Alberto (Cinfães)

AMÉRICO Fernando (São João de Ver, 3p)

AMÍLCAR José (São João de Ver)
+1Cristiano MAGINA (Angrense)
 6 
EVANDRO Mota (Operário, 2p)

Ricardo VALENTE (Aliados Lordelo)
+1JOÃO Carlos FRAZÃO (Madalena, 2p)

MARQUINHOS (Amarante)

VASCO André (Paredes)

MANUEL António PINTO (Gondomar, 2p)

HÉLIO João (Boavista, 4p)

Nuno AMARAL (Operário)
  
RESULTS
Saturday, 7 April 2012
27Padroense2-3Oliveira Barrio

73Tiago Penantes
36Zé Miguel
75Paulinho
65Cílio Souza


70André Aranha
27Tondela4-2Sporting Espinho

9Rafael
34Ricardo Teixeira
15(p)Piojo
59Valença
36(p)Rafael

87Tiago Barros

27Angrense2-2Madalena

16(p)Vitória
10(p)João Frazão
56Magina
32Lucas
27Aliados Lordelo0-0Coimbrões
27São João de Ver1-0Operário

62Dany

27Cinfães1-1Amarante

60Rui Gonçalves
67Lamelas
27Paredes0-1Gondomar



56André Costa
27Anadia0-0Boavista

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.