ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
II Divisão B Zona Centro
SuperLiga | Liga de Honra | II Divisão B Zona Norte | II Divisão B Zona Centro | II Divisão B Zona Sul | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2245772.5710446.43%5424.11%6629.46%

TABLE
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tondela2818554721+2659LWWX141022261314833218
2Sporting Espinho2818554730+1759XLWW1410222615148332115
3Boavista2815584228+1450WOWL1410312810145271418
4Operário2814773123+849WLWL141031206144461117
5Amarante28111074227+1543XXXW149323010142751217
6São João de Ver28134113844-643WWLX148332117145181727
71Cinfães28117103339-640WXLW149322211142481128
81Coimbrões2881552828+039OOLX144821414144731414
9Gondomar28115122330-738OWLX144371017147251313
102Anadia28107114340+337WOWW145362317145452023
111Aliados Lordelo28107113935+437XOWL147342413143471522
121Padroense28106124547-236XLLW145361823145362724
13Oliveira Barrio2867153045-1525LWWL142391627144461418
14Angrense2858153242-1023LXLL1436519181422101324
15Paredes2865172947-1823LLXW1453619201412111027
16Madalena2845192851-2317LXLL1433812181412111633

TOP SCORERS
 21 
BRUNINHO (Padroense, 2p)
 19 
RAFAEL Batatinha (Tondela, 1p)
 18 
JORGINHO (Aliados Lordelo, 7p)
 12 
NUNO Carlos PINTO (Coimbrões)

RICARDO Jorge TEIXEIRA (Sporting Espinho)
 11 
HÉLDER Manuel FERREIRA (Anadia, 3p)
 10 +1RUIZINHO (Sporting Espinho)

PIOJO (Tondela, 1p)
 9 
CARLOS MANUEL Almeida (Sporting Espinho, 6p)
+2AMÍLCAR José (São João de Ver)
 8 
FARY Faye (Boavista)

Diogo LAMELAS (Amarante, 4p)

José VITÓRIA (Angrense, 5p)

MÁRCIO Daniel SOUSA (Tondela)

TIAGO PENANTES (Padroense)
 7 
NELSON Tiago CAMPOS (Amarante, 2p)

DIOGO Alberto (Cinfães)
+1VASCO André (Paredes)

AMÉRICO Fernando (São João de Ver, 3p)

Cristiano MAGINA (Angrense)
 6 
EVANDRO Mota (Operário, 2p)

Ricardo VALENTE (Aliados Lordelo)

JOÃO Carlos FRAZÃO (Madalena, 2p)
+1PAULO Alexandre COSTA (Oliveira Barrio, 1p)

MARQUINHOS (Amarante)

MANUEL António PINTO (Gondomar, 2p)

HÉLIO João (Boavista, 4p)

Nuno AMARAL (Operário)
  
RESULTS
Sunday, 15 April 2012
28Amarante1-1Padroense

66César
9Pedro Seabra
28Boavista2-1Angrense

66Emerson
65Márcio Fagundes
82Pedrinho

28Coimbrões0-0Gondomar
28Cinfães2-1Paredes

54Quim Pedro
75Vasco
83Hugo Teixeira

28Operário1-0Tondela

27Ruizinho

28Oliveira Barrio1-2Anadia

26Paulo Costa
7Vítor Hugo


62(p)Paulo Adriano
28Sporting Espinho1-1Aliados Lordelo

31Ruizinho
70Ricardo Fernandes
28Madalena1-3São João de Ver

24(og)Bino
18Amílcar


84Amílcar


90Machadinho

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.