2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 18 | +17 | 32 | OLOL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | ||
2 | B93 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 32 | WOWL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | ||
3 | Frem | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 30 | WOLL | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | ||
4 | 2 | Thisted | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 30 | WWLO | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | |
5 | 2 | Middelfart | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 24 | +9 | 25 | WWWL | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | |
6 | 2 | Aarhus Fremad | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 24 | LXXW | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | |
7 | 2 | Brabrand | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 24 | OWWW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | |
8 | 3 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 24 | LWLW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
9 | 1 | Dalum | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 22 | LLLW | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 20 | WXXL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | ||
11 | 1 | Holbæk B&I | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 17 | WLLW | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | |
12 | 1 | Næsby | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 15 | LXWL | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 19 | |
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 44 | -26 | 8 | LXLL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 7 | LOOL | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
12 | +4 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) |
8 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
+1 | Paul NGONGO (Frem, 1p) | |
7 | +1 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) |
Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | ||
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
6 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) | |
+1 | Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest, 1p) | |
Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
+1 | Jonas VILLEMOES (Middelfart) | |
+1 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad, 1p) | |
5 | +1 | Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 2p) |
+1 | Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | |
Jeppe MOGENSEN (VSK Aarhus, 2p) | ||
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) | ||
4 | Oliver CARRARA (B93) | |
Lucas FROM (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Malthe BOESEN (VSK Aarhus) | ||
+1 | Mads VANG (Thisted) | |
Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Martin LUND (Næsby, 2p) | ||
Lucas BALCK (Frem) | ||
Viktor AHLMANN (Jammerbugt) | ||
Tonni ADAMSEN (Frem) |
Saturday, 27 March 2021 | |||||
16 | Frem | 3-0 | Jammerbugt | ||
10 | Kiel | ||||
45(og) | Rask | ||||
55 | Ngongo | ||||
16 | B93 | 4-1 | Holstebro | ||
45 | Mouritz Jensen | 85 | Rønn | ||
72 | Elsayed | ||||
77 | Dhaflaoui | ||||
87 | Erenbjerg | ||||
16 | Brabrand | 3-0 | VSK Aarhus | ||
19 | Kaljo | ||||
61 | Borup | ||||
82 | Borup | ||||
16 | Næsby | 0-4 | Middelfart | ||
27(og) | Dreyer | ||||
62 | Petersen | ||||
65 | Villemoes | ||||
89 | Frederiksen | ||||
16 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-3 | Holbæk B&I | ||
14(p) | Andreasen | 40 | Jensen | ||
47 | Bobjerg | ||||
86 | Bobjerg | ||||
16 | FC Sydvest | 3-1 | Dalum | ||
15 | Egelund | 29 | Durguti | ||
59 | Degn | ||||
83 | Hansen | ||||
Sunday, 28 March 2021 | |||||
16 | Thisted | 2-0 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
18 | Dieudonne | ||||
90 | Dieudonne | ||||
Thursday, 1 April 2021 | |||||
13 | Dalum | 1-4 | Thisted | ||
74(og) | Bust | 13 | Dieudonne | ||
44 | Dieudonne | ||||
45 | Stefansen | ||||
78 | Vang | ||||
12 | Brabrand | 0-0 | Jammerbugt |