2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 18 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | ||
2 | 2 | Frem | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 | WOWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | 1 | B93 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 12 | LWWL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
4 | 2 | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 11 | WLXW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | VSK Aarhus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 11 | WLXW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | 1 | Middelfart | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 9 | WWWL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
7 | 4 | Thisted | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | 4 | Brabrand | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | WLLX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | 1 | Dalum | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | LOLX | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | 1 | SfB-Oure FA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 6 | LLWL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | 2 | Holbæk B&I | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | XWLX | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
12 | 2 | Holstebro | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 | LWLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
13 | 2 | FC Sydvest | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 | LLWL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
14 | Næsby | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 4 | XLLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | |
5 | +1 | Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) |
4 | +1 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) |
+1 | Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
3 | Oliver CARRARA (B93) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
+1 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
Paul NGONGO (Frem) | ||
+1 | Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | |
Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) | ||
2 | +1 | Nikolaj LYNGØ (Jammerbugt) |
Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | ||
Lasse LILBÆK (Holstebro) | ||
Søren NØRGAARD (B93) | ||
Mathias MYRTHUE (Thisted) | ||
+1 | Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | |
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Oscar CARL (VSK Aarhus, 1p) | ||
+1 | Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Anton SØJBERG (Brabrand) | |
+1 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) |
Friday, 2 October 2020 | |||||
6 | Jammerbugt | 2-0 | Thisted | ||
32 | Lyngø | ||||
43 | Gavranovic | ||||
Saturday, 3 October 2020 | |||||
6 | B93 | 0-1 | Frem | ||
21 | Schou | ||||
6 | SfB-Oure FA | 0-3 | Middelfart | ||
4 | Smidt | ||||
24 | Kristensen | ||||
78 | Høgh | ||||
6 | Brabrand | 1-0 | Dalum | ||
81 | Søjberg | ||||
6 | Næsby | 2-2 | Holbæk B&I | ||
81 | Berthelsen | 34 | Illum | ||
90 | Ørbech | 47 | Sjørslev | ||
6 | Aarhus Fremad | 4-0 | FC Sydvest | ||
20 | Laursen | ||||
25 | Andreasen | ||||
30 | Kirchheiner | ||||
61 | Kirchheiner | ||||
Sunday, 4 October 2020 | |||||
6 | Holstebro | 0-1 | VSK Aarhus | ||
36 | Clemmensen |