ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Futbolyni Klub Dolgoprudnyi
results/fixtures | statistics | squad | transfers | latest | Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad | squads

Club
Address:141707 Moskovskaya Oblasti, g. Dolgoprudnyi, Likhachevsky Proezd, 18
Founded:1998
Chairman:Aleksei EGOROV
Official website:fskdp.ru
E-mail:club@fskdp.ru
Stadium
Name:Salyut
Capacity:6,000


Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad
2019/20
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
2 (14)1711242916+1335

Results
21-Sep-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (10)Murom1-2Dolgoprudnyi
27-Sep-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (11)Dolgoprudnyi2-0Pskov-747
05-Oct-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (12)Dolgoprudnyi1-1Torpedo Vladimir
12-Oct-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (13)Veles3-1Dolgoprudnyi
19-Oct-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (14)Dolgoprudnyi2-1Zenit-2
26-Oct-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (15)Luki-Energiya0-2Dolgoprudnyi
02-Nov-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (16)Dolgoprudnyi1-1Kolomna
09-Nov-2019Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (17)Rodina1-2Dolgoprudnyi
Fixtures
05-Apr-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (18)Dolgoprudnyi-Olimp Khimki
12-Apr-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (19)Leningradets-Dolgoprudnyi
19-Apr-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (20)Dolgoprudnyi-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
26-Apr-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (21)Enamya Truda-Dolgoprudnyi
04-May-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (22)Dolgoprudnyi-Murom
11-May-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (23)Pskov-747-Dolgoprudnyi
18-May-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (24)Torpedo Vladimir-Dolgoprudnyi
24-May-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (25)Dolgoprudnyi-Veles
30-May-2020Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad (26)Zvezda SPb-Dolgoprudnyi