ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | Primera etapa |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Segunda etapa | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Tercera etapa |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
24 | 38 | 1.58 | 8 | 33.33% | 9 | 37.50% | 7 | 29.17% |
Grupo 1 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Deportivo Quito1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 15 | WWOW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2 | LDU Quito2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 | LLOO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Macará3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 7 | LOOO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
4 | Manta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 5 | WOOL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||
1 | Deportivo Quito (+1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LDU Quito (+3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Macará (+1) |
Grupo 2 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 16 | XWWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Emelec1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 9 | XXWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Olmedo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 7 | WLLW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Espoli | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | LXLL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
1 | Emelec (+3) |
Play-offs | ||||||
Saturday, 5 December 2009 | ||||||
fl2 | Deportivo Quito | 3-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4-3 | ||
Monday, 7 December 2009 | ||||||
tpl2 | LDU Quito | 0-1 | Emelec | 0-2 |
22 | Claudio BIELER (LDU Quito) | |
16 | Omar GUERRA (Técnico Universitario) | |
Gabriel FERNÁNDEZ (Macará) | ||
11 | FABIO RENATO de Azevedo (Espoli) | |
+1 | Iván BORGHELLO (Deportivo Quito) | |
Edison PRECIADO (Deportivo Cuenca) | ||
10 | +1 | Christian SUÁREZ (Olmedo) |
9 | David QUIROZ (Emelec) | |
Rodrigo TEIXEIRA (Deportivo Cuenca) | ||
8 | Michael ARROYO (Deportivo Quito) | |
Luis GARCÉS (Macará) | ||
+1 | Jasson ZAMBRANO (Emelec) | |
Walter CALDERÓN (LDU Quito) | ||
7 | Gabriel MÉNDEZ (Olmedo) | |
Luis CAICEDO (Olmedo) | ||
Jaime AYOVÍ (Manta) | ||
Armando WILA (Técnico Universitario) | ||
Daner PACHI (LDU Portoviejo) | ||
Ismael VILLALBA (Deportivo Cuenca) | ||
Marwin PITA (El Nacional) |