ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 2 July 2013 | ||||||
q1l1 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | Xazar Lankaran | |||
q1l1 | Trans Narva | 0-3 | Gefle | |||
q1l1 | Metalurg | 0-1 | Qarabag | |||
q1l1 | Bala Town | 1-0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||
Wednesday, 3 July 2013 | ||||||
q1l1 | ÍF | 0-2 | Linfield | |||
Thursday, 4 July 2013 | ||||||
q1l1 | Tromsø | 1-2 | Celje | |||
q1l1 | KR | 0-0 | Glentoran | |||
q1l1 | Levski | 0-0 | Irtysh | |||
q1l1 | MOL Fehérvár | 2-1 | OFK Titograd | |||
q1l1 | Jeunesse Esch | 2-0 | TPS | |||
q1l1 | ÍBV | 1-1 | HB | |||
q1l1 | Flora | 1-1 | Kukësi | |||
q1l1 | Žalgiris | 2-2 | St. Patrick's | |||
q1l1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 | MŠK Žilina | |||
q1l1 | Sarajevo | 1-0 | Libertas | |||
q1l1 | Hibernians | 1-4 | Vojvodina | |||
q1l1 | Fiorita | 0-3 | Valletta | |||
q1l1 | Domžale | 0-1 | Astra Giurgiu | |||
q1l1 | Breiðablik | 4-0 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
q1l1 | Teuta | 3-1 | Dacia | |||
q1l1 | Drogheda United | 0-0 | Malmö FF | |||
q1l1 | Sūduva | 2-2 | Turnovo | |||
q1l1 | Rudar | 1-0 | Mika | |||
q1l1 | Crusaders | 1-2 | Rosenborg | |||
q1l1 | Laçi | 0-1 | FC Differdange 03 | |||
q1l1 | Airbus UK | 1-1 | JFK Ventspils | |||
q1l1 | Şamaxı | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||
q1l1 | FC Tiraspol | 0-1 | Skonto | |||
q1l1 | Kruoja | 0-3 | Dinamo Minsk | |||
q1l1 | Chikhura | 0-0 | Vaduz | |||
q1l1 | Gandzasar | 1-2 | Aktobe | |||
q1l1 | Prestatyn Town | 1-2 | FK Liepāja | |||
q1l1 | Celik | 1-4 | Budapest-Honvéd | |||
q1l1 | Teteks | 1-1 | Pyunik | |||
q1l1 | Astana | 0-1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
q1l1 | Víkingur | 1-1 | FC Inter | |||
q1l1 | Milsami | 1-0 | F91 Düdelingen | |||
q1l1 | UE Santa Coloma | 1-3 | Zrinjski | |||
Tuesday, 9 July 2013 | ||||||
q1l2 | TPS | 2-1 | Jeunesse Esch | 2-3 | ||
q1l2 | Mika | 1-1 | Rudar | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | FC Differdange 03 | 2-1 | Laçi | 3-1 | ||
Wednesday, 10 July 2013 | ||||||
q1l2 | Linfield | 3-0 | ÍF | 5-0 | ||
Thursday, 11 July 2013 | ||||||
q1l2 | Rosenborg | 7-2 | Crusaders | 9-3 | ||
q1l2 | Celje | 0-2 | Tromsø | 2-3 | ||
q1l2 | Malmö FF | 2-0 | Drogheda United | 2-0 | ||
q1l2 | Budapest-Honvéd | 9-0 | Celik | 13-1 | ||
q1l2 | Botev Plovdiv | 5-0 | Astana | 6-0 | ||
q1l2 | Skonto | 0-1 | FC Tiraspol | 1-1, aet, p4-2 | ||
q1l2 | Dinamo Minsk | 5-0 | Kruoja | 8-0 | ||
q1l2 | Vojvodina | 3-2 | Hibernians | 7-3 | ||
q1l2 | Glentoran | 0-3 | KR | 0-3 | ||
q1l2 | Gefle | 5-1 | Trans Narva | 8-1 | ||
q1l2 | St. Patrick's | 1-2 | Žalgiris | 3-4 | ||
q1l2 | FK Liepāja | 1-2 | Prestatyn Town | 3-3, aet, p3-4 | ||
q1l2 | HB | 0-1 | ÍBV | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | JFK Ventspils | 0-0 | Airbus UK | 1-1 | ||
q1l2 | Vaduz | 1-1 | Chikhura | 1-1 | ||
q1l2 | Valletta | 1-0 | Fiorita | 4-0 | ||
q1l2 | Pyunik | 1-0 | Teteks | 2-1 | ||
q1l2 | F91 Düdelingen | 0-0 | Milsami | 0-1 | ||
q1l2 | Qarabag | 1-0 | Metalurg | 2-0 | ||
q1l2 | MŠK Žilina | 3-3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 6-3 | ||
q1l2 | Zrinjski | 1-0 | UE Santa Coloma | 4-1 | ||
q1l2 | Astra Giurgiu | 2-0 | Domžale | 3-0 | ||
q1l2 | FC Inter | 0-1 | Víkingur | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | Levadia Tallinn | 3-1 | Bala Town | 3-2 | ||
q1l2 | Irtysh | 2-0 | Levski | 2-0 | ||
q1l2 | Xazar Lankaran | 1-0 | Sliema Wanderers | 2-1 | ||
q1l2 | FC Santa Coloma | 0-0 | Breiðablik | 0-4 | ||
q1l2 | IFK Mariehamn | 0-2 | Şamaxı | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | Aktobe | 2-1 | Gandzasar | 4-2 | ||
q1l2 | Dacia | 2-0 | Teuta | 3-3 | ||
q1l2 | Libertas | 1-2 | Sarajevo | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | Turnovo | 2-2 | Sūduva | 4-4, aet, p5-4 | ||
q1l2 | OFK Titograd | 1-0 | MOL Fehérvár | 2-2 | ||
q1l2 | Kukësi | 0-0 | Flora | 1-1 |