ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Friday, 9 September 2022 | ||||||
r1 | Alverca | 2-0 | Rio Maior | |||
31 | Tavinho | |||||
76 | Iago Oliveira | |||||
r1 | Lusitânia | 2-3 | Praiense | aet | ||
2 | 69 | Lara | ||||
84 | 82 | Ivo Cláudio | ||||
109 | Supunpasuch | |||||
Saturday, 10 September 2022 | ||||||
r1 | Bragança | 2-1 | Monção | aet | ||
100 | Nuno Miguel | 104 | Miguel Dias | |||
117 | João Rocha | |||||
r1 | Esperança Lagos | 2-0 | Comércio Indústria | |||
34(p) | Pedro Duarte | |||||
59 | Herlander | |||||
r1 | Valadares Gaia | 5-2 | Salgueiros | |||
3(og) | Cicero | 43 | Mendonca | |||
10 | Pedro Sancho | 51 | Cicero | |||
28 | Assis | |||||
56 | Couto Cardoso | |||||
67 | Pio Júnior | |||||
Sunday, 11 September 2022 | ||||||
r1 | Felgueiras | 5-2 | Mondinense | |||
11 | Ivo Lemos | 36 | Andorra | |||
47 | Ivo Lemos | 73 | ||||
58 | Manuel Namora | |||||
75(p) | Welton | |||||
78 | João Santos | |||||
r1 | Leça | 1-2 | Resende | aet | ||
56(p) | Ivo Lucas | 90 | Carlitos | |||
99 | Ba | |||||
r1 | Varzim | 2-1 | Vila Meã | aet | ||
114 | Bonilla | 94 | Adílio | |||
119 | Bonilla | |||||
r1 | Fafe | 5-0 | Ribeira Brava | |||
9 | Apolo | |||||
33 | Nani | |||||
70 | Pedro Matos | |||||
84 | Nani | |||||
87 | Pedro Ribeiro | |||||
r1 | Camacha | 1-0 | Amarante | |||
53(p) | Luís Vieirinha | |||||
r1 | Juventude | 3-0 | Moncarapachense | |||
13 | Gonçalo Batista | |||||
74 | Tomas Lima | |||||
84 | Rivaldo Semedo | |||||
r1 | Freamunde | 2-3 | Joane | |||
31 | Hernandez | 1(p) | João Filipe | |||
52 | Korta | 9 | Carlos Azevedo | |||
82 | Nuno Cardoso | |||||
r1 | Sporting Pombal | 1-1 | União Tomar | aet, p2-1 | ||
90 | 20 | Wemerson | ||||
r1 | Gondomar | 1-0 | Rebordosa | |||
84 | Nilo | |||||
r1 | Oriental | 1-0 | Madalena | |||
72 | Léléco | |||||
r1 | Sintrense | 1-0 | Fazendense | |||
52 | Bruno Rodrigues | |||||
r1 | União Serra | 5-1 | Pedrógão | |||
31 | Miguel Pereira | 58 | ||||
38(p) | Miguel Pereira | |||||
41 | Dany Marques | |||||
69 | Diogo Gonçalves | |||||
90 | Diogo Gonçalves | |||||
r1 | Marinhense | 0-1 | União Leiria | |||
25 | Leandro | |||||
r1 | São João de Ver | 7-1 | Mortágua | |||
42 | Leo | 77 | Seidy | |||
45 | Chico Ferreira | |||||
46 | Diogo Pereira | |||||
51 | Tamble | |||||
60 | Tamble | |||||
67 | Villarroel | |||||
90 | Tamble | |||||
r1 | Atlético Reguengos | 2-5 | Olhanense | |||
59 | 29 | Barataud | ||||
90 | Tomás Ramalho | 52 | Edson Pires | |||
69(p) | Amessan | |||||
79 | João Victor | |||||
82 | Gonçalo Próspero | |||||
r1 | Pêro Pinheiro | 7-1 | Portomosense | |||
13 | Cláudio Anjos | 4 | Daniel Gregório | |||
37 | Francisco Bastos | |||||
40(p) | Lamas | |||||
63 | Lamas | |||||
64 | Léo Zago | |||||
78 | Gonçalo Pinto | |||||
82 | Léo Zago | |||||
r1 | Santa Eulália | 0-1 | Tirsense | aet | ||
98(p) | Nicolas | |||||
r1 | Maria da Fonte | 0-4 | Merelinense | |||
48(p) | Serginho | |||||
63 | Midana | |||||
80 | João Costa | |||||
90 | Rui Pedro | |||||
r1 | Vilaverdense | 3-1 | Atlético dos Arcos | |||
14 | Zé Pedro | 50 | Leonardo | |||
82 | Ossa | |||||
88 | Caiado | |||||
r1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 8-0 | Águias do Moradal | |||
1 | Lane Nhaga | |||||
7 | Lane Nhaga | |||||
17 | Darlan | |||||
45(p) | Ivan Alves | |||||
57 | Ivan Alves | |||||
61 | Afonso Gaspar | |||||
76 | Ronaldo Afonso | |||||
80 | Afonso Gaspar | |||||
r1 | Oliveira do Hospital | 1-0 | Lourosa | aet | ||
92(og) | Rafa Tavares | |||||
r1 | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 0-3 | Sanjoanense | |||
12 | Joel | |||||
45(og) | Calico | |||||
88 | Meek | |||||
r1 | Ferreiras | 2-0 | Culatrense | |||
9 | João Barbosa | |||||
32 | Tomás Rodrigues | |||||
r1 | Canelas 2010 | 2-0 | Régua | |||
20 | Pajé | |||||
72(p) | Kibe | |||||
r1 | Alcains | 0-1 | Sertanense | |||
44 | Bernardo Fortunato | |||||
r1 | Mêda | 0-6 | Beira-Mar | |||
8 | Marcelo Santiago | |||||
42 | Marcelo Santiago | |||||
69 | Jota | |||||
83 | Peterson Ferreira | |||||
89 | Jota | |||||
90 | Drula | |||||
r1 | Oriental Dragon | 2-1 | 1° Dezembro | aet | ||
10 | Martim Águas | 35 | Infamara Costa | |||
118 | Brito | |||||
r1 | União Santarém | 1-0 | Gavionenses | |||
15 | Hugo Cardoso | |||||
r1 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 0-2 | Fontinhas | |||
63 | Doukouré | |||||
66 | Almeida | |||||
r1 | Rebordelo | 0-5 | Montalegre | |||
24 | Bruninho | |||||
32 | André Dias | |||||
56 | Didi | |||||
76 | Diogo Teixeira | |||||
81 | Pio | |||||
r1 | Serpa | 3-0 | Castrense | |||
8 | Seco | |||||
56 | Diogo Conceição | |||||
74 | José Ganhao | |||||
r1 | Arronches e Benfica | 2-0 | Mosteirense | |||
30 | Aliu Sá | |||||
80 | Guilherme Gomes | |||||
r1 | Alpendorada | 0-1 | Paredes | |||
45(p) | Correia | |||||
r1 | FC Vinhais | 0-4 | Vianense | |||
6 | Fábio Pimenta | |||||
11(p) | Fábio Pimenta | |||||
20 | Fábio Pimenta | |||||
90 | Guilherme Neiva | |||||
r1 | JD Lajense | 3-2 | São Roque | |||
2 | Gustavo Martins | 13 | ||||
36 | Queirós | 82 | ||||
84 | Duarte Melo | |||||
r1 | Dumiense/CJP II | 4-1 | Brito SC | |||
21 | João Victor | 28 | Ricardo Soares | |||
48 | João Victor | |||||
58 | Rui Jorge | |||||
62 | João Victor | |||||
r1 | Marialvas | 3-1 | Vila Cortez | |||
48 | 27(og) | |||||
52 | Rui Rua | |||||
90 |
3 | +3 | JOÃO VICTOR Lopes (Dumiense/CJP II) |
+3 | TAMBLE Ulisses (São João de Ver) | |
+3 | FÁBIO Gomes PIMENTA (Vianense, 1p) | |
2 | +2 | AFONSO Martins GASPAR (Benfica Castelo Branco) |
+2 | NANI (Fafe) | |
+2 | JOTA (Beira-Mar) | |
+2 | DIOGO Mendes GONÇALVES (União Serra) | |
+2 | IVO Miguel LEMOS (Felgueiras) | |
+2 | MIGUEL Alexandre PEREIRA (União Serra, 1p) | |
+2 | Julián BONILLA (Varzim) | |
+2 | LÉO ZAGO (Pêro Pinheiro) | |
+2 | Diogo LAMAS (Pêro Pinheiro, 1p) | |
+2 | MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Beira-Mar) | |
+2 | LANE Alexandre NHAGA (Benfica Castelo Branco) | |
+2 | IVAN Afonso ALVES (Benfica Castelo Branco, 1p) |