home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Örgryte110020+23W---
2 AIK110010+13W---
3 Jönköping Södra100101-10L---
4 Norrby100102-20L---
Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
1AIK1-0Jönköping Södra


1Örgryte2-0Norrby





Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Assyriska IK000000+00----
2 IFK Norrköping000000+00----
3 IFK Värnamo000000+00----
4 AFC Eskilstuna000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 17 February 2019
1IFK Norrköping-IFK Värnamo
1Assyriska IK-AFC Eskilstuna

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Degerfors000000+00----
2 Öster000000+00----
3 Malmö FF000000+00----
4 Falkenberg000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 17 February 2019
1Malmö FF-Degerfors
1Falkenberg-Öster

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Eskilsminne000000+00----
2 Hammarby000000+00----
3 Dalkurd000000+00----
4 Varbergs BoIS000000+00----
Fixtures
Monday, 18 February 2019
1Hammarby-Varbergs BoIS
1Eskilsminne-Dalkurd

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Häcken110061+53W---
2 Brommapojkarna110031+23W---
3 Rosengård100113-20L---
4 Brage100116-50L---
Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
1Häcken6-1Brage












1Rosengård1-3Brommapojkarna







Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Sirius110021+13W---
2 Halmstad101000+01O---
3 Östersund101000+01O---
4 Karlstad100112-10L---
Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
1Östersund0-0Halmstad
1Karlstad1-2Sirius





Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Elfsborg000000+00----
2 Djurgården000000+00----
3 Frej000000+00----
4 Hässleholm000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 17 February 2019
1Djurgården-Frej
1Hässleholm-Elfsborg

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Örebro110021+13W---
2 Nyköping000000+00----
3 IFK Göteborg000000+00----
4 GAIS100112-10L---
Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
1Örebro2-1GAIS




Sunday, 17 February 2019
1Nyköping-IFK Göteborg

Top Scorers
5Ismael HUSSEIN (Rosengård)
4Mervan ÇELIK (Häcken)
3Joel WEDENELL (Hässleholm, 1p)
Emir SMAJIC (Västerås SK)
Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)
Jordan LARSSON (IFK Norrköping)
2Chisom EGBUCHULAM (Falkenberg)
Mattias FOLKESSON (Enskede)
Perparim BEQAJ (Varbergs BoIS)
Uchenna IKE (Carlstad United)
Alexander FRANSSON (IFK Norrköping)
Kalle HOLMBERG (IFK Norrköping)
Joel PALMQVIST (Varbergs BoIS)
Emir BAJRAMI (Elfsborg)
Ludvig FRITZSON (Östersund)
Ekin BULUT (Nyköping)
Alem PLAKALO (IFK Åmål)
Gentonis GJIKOKAJ (Assyriska IK)
Fredrik LARSSON (Skoftebyn)
Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)
Claes NYMAN (Carlstad United)
Moses DUCKRELL (Friska Viljor)
Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (IFK Värnamo)
Christian KOUAKOU (Brage)
Koyar SALIMI (Västerås SK)
Gabriel ALTEMARK-VANNERYR (Örgryte)
Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad)