ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 7 | OWW- | ||
2 | Dalkurd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | OXW- | ||
3 | Kristianstad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | GAIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | LXL- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Kristianstad | 1-3 | Dalkurd | ||
Sunday, 19 February 2017 | |||||
1 | AIK | 1-0 | GAIS | ||
Saturday, 25 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Kristianstad | 0-3 | AIK | ||
2 | Dalkurd | 2-2 | GAIS | ||
Sunday, 5 March 2017 | |||||
3 | AIK | 0-0 | Dalkurd | ||
3 | GAIS | 1-2 | Kristianstad |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 5 | WXX- | ||
2 | Vänersborg FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 5 | WXX- | ||
3 | Halmstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | LWX- | ||
4 | Örgryte | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | LLX- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Vänersborg FK | 2-2 | Halmstad | ||
Sunday, 19 February 2017 | |||||
1 | IFK Norrköping | 1-1 | Örgryte | ||
Saturday, 25 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Halmstad | 4-0 | Örgryte | ||
2 | Vänersborg FK | 2-2 | IFK Norrköping | ||
Saturday, 4 March 2017 | |||||
3 | IFK Norrköping | 7-0 | Halmstad | ||
3 | Örgryte | 1-3 | Vänersborg FK |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | Sirius | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 7 | XWW- | ||
3 | Ljungskile | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | WLL- | ||
4 | Arameisk/Syrianska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3-2 | Ljungskile | ||
Sunday, 19 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Arameisk/Syrianska | 0-5 | Sirius | ||
Saturday, 25 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Sirius | 2-0 | Ljungskile | ||
Sunday, 26 February 2017 | |||||
2 | IFK Göteborg | 6-0 | Arameisk/Syrianska | ||
Saturday, 4 March 2017 | |||||
3 | IFK Göteborg | 2-2 | Sirius | ||
3 | Ljungskile | 2-0 | Arameisk/Syrianska |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Elfsborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | WXX- | ||
3 | Falkenberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | LXW- | ||
4 | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Ytterhogdal | 0-3 | Falkenberg | ||
Sunday, 19 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Elfsborg | 2-2 | IFK Värnamo | ||
Saturday, 25 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Falkenberg | 1-1 | IFK Värnamo | ||
Sunday, 26 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Ytterhogdal | 0-3 | Elfsborg | ||
Sunday, 5 March 2017 | |||||
3 | Elfsborg | 6-1 | Falkenberg | ||
3 | IFK Värnamo | 1-0 | Ytterhogdal |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 5 | WXX- | ||
3 | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 4 | LXW- | ||
4 | Gefle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | LLL- |
Sunday, 19 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Kalmar FF | 1-1 | Trelleborg | ||
1 | Landskrona | 2-1 | Gefle | ||
Sunday, 26 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Gefle | 1-2 | Trelleborg | ||
2 | Landskrona | 2-2 | Kalmar FF | ||
Saturday, 4 March 2017 | |||||
3 | Trelleborg | 2-1 | Landskrona | ||
3 | Kalmar FF | 3-0 | Gefle |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 | WXW- | ||
2 | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | Djurgården | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | WXL- | ||
4 | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Brommapojkarna | 3-0 | Helsingborg | ||
Monday, 20 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Djurgården | 1-2 | Degerfors | ||
Sunday, 26 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Helsingborg | 2-3 | Degerfors | ||
Monday, 27 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | Djurgården | ||
Saturday, 4 March 2017 | |||||
3 | Degerfors | 1-4 | Brommapojkarna | ||
3 | Djurgården | 1-0 | Helsingborg |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Östersund | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 4 | LXW- | ||
3 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | XXL- | ||
4 | Nyköping | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | XLL- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Nyköping | 2-3 | Hammarby | ||
1 | Östersund | 2-1 | Varbergs BoIS | ||
Saturday, 25 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Nyköping | 1-5 | Östersund | ||
Sunday, 26 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Hammarby | 3-3 | Varbergs BoIS | ||
Sunday, 5 March 2017 | |||||
3 | Varbergs BoIS | 1-1 | Nyköping | ||
3 | Östersund | 1-0 | Hammarby |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Häcken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 | XWW- | ||
2 | Örebro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 5 | XWX- | ||
3 | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 4 | WLX- | ||
4 | Norrtälje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 0 | LLL- |
Saturday, 18 February 2017 | |||||
1 | Örebro | 1-1 | Åtvidaberg | ||
1 | Norrtälje | 0-4 | Häcken | ||
Saturday, 25 February 2017 | |||||
2 | Häcken | 3-1 | Åtvidaberg | ||
2 | Norrtälje | 0-5 | Örebro | ||
Sunday, 5 March 2017 | |||||
3 | Örebro | 1-1 | Häcken | ||
3 | Åtvidaberg | 6-0 | Norrtälje |
8 | +8 | Daniel GUSTAVSSON (Elfsborg) |
7 | +7 | Søren RIEKS (IFK Göteborg) |
6 | +6 | Kalle HOLMBERG (IFK Norrköping) |
5 | +5 | Luca GERBINO (Brommapojkarna, 1p) |
+5 | Valon GASHI (Vänersborg FK) | |
+5 | Emil SKOGH (Örgryte) | |
4 | +4 | Erik PÄRSSON (Falkenberg, 2p) |
+4 | Admir ĆATOVIĆ (Degerfors) | |
+4 | Salif CAMARA-JÖNSSON (Trelleborg) | |
3 | +3 | Stefano VECCHIA (Sirius) |
+3 | Joel RAJALAKSO (IFK Luleå) | |
+3 | Tim NILSEN (Ljungskile) | |
+3 | Romain GALL (Nyköping) | |
+3 | Hosam AIESH (Östersund) | |
+3 | Pa DIBBA (Hammarby) | |
+3 | Alhassan KAMARA (Häcken) | |
+3 | Saman GHODDOS (Östersund) | |
+3 | Karl SÖDERSTRÖM (Varbergs BoIS) | |
+3 | Othman EL KABIR (Djurgården, 1p) | |
+3 | Shpëtim HASANI (Degerfors) | |
+3 | Andreas KARLSSON (Ängelholm) | |
+3 | Curtis EDWARDS (Östersund) |