ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 15 August 2017 | ||||||
r1 | Hotiza La Storia | 1-2 | Krka | |||
61(p) | 46 | Kambic | ||||
55 | Wilson | |||||
r1 | Simer Šampion | 0-0 | Tolmin | aet, p5-3 | ||
r1 | ND Beltinci | 0-3 | Aluminij | |||
60 | Mesec | |||||
79 | Nunić | |||||
88 | Mesec | |||||
Wednesday, 16 August 2017 | ||||||
r1 | Šoštanj | - | Triglav Kranj | |||
r1 | TAB Akumulator | 1-4 | Jadran Dekani | |||
85 | 29 | Rupnik | ||||
59 | Fortuna | |||||
79 | Petrovčič | |||||
86 | Petrovčič | |||||
r1 | Mura | 5-2 | Zarica Kranj | |||
9 | Karničnik | 2 | Ahačič | |||
15(p) | Maroša | 62(p) | Žurga | |||
47 | Maroša | |||||
59 | Maroša | |||||
68 | Bobičanec | |||||
r1 | Koper | 3-0 | Korotan | |||
44 | ||||||
90 | Popovič | |||||
90 | ||||||
r1 | Tabor Sežana | 3-1 | Rudar Velenje | |||
19 | Duspara | 37 | Radić | |||
87 | Sever | |||||
90 | Pavić | |||||
r1 | Drava | 2-1 | Brda | |||
26 | Golob | 90 | Ferjančič | |||
45(p) | Marcius | |||||
r1 | Ilirija | 0-0 | Krško | aet, p0-3 | ||
r1 | Nafta 1903 | 1-2 | Celje | |||
84 | Osmanaj | 17 | Šušnjara | |||
44 | Požeg Vancaš | |||||
r1 | Videm | 1-6 | Radomlje | |||
85 | Božak | 22 | Cerar | |||
55 | Hajrić | |||||
61 | Kovjenić | |||||
64 | Trdin | |||||
67 | Nuhanović | |||||
78 | Hajrić |
3 | +3 | Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p) |
2 | +2 | Anel HAJRIĆ (Radomlje) |
+2 | Vedran MESEC (Aluminij) | |
+2 | Aleks PETROVČIČ (Jadran Dekani) | |
1 | +1 | Marko KOVJENIĆ (Radomlje) |
+1 | Luka CERAR (Radomlje) | |
+1 | Marko NUNIĆ (Aluminij) | |
+1 | Matic MARCIUS (Drava, 1p) | |
+1 | Alen PAVIĆ (Tabor Sežana) | |
+1 | Luca BOBIČANEC (Mura) | |
+1 | Gašper TRDIN (Radomlje) | |
+1 | Tom ŽURGA (Zarica Kranj, 1p) | |
+1 | Luka ŠUŠNJARA (Celje) | |
+1 | Rudi POŽEG VANCAŠ (Celje) | |
+1 | Theodore WILSON (Krka) | |
+1 | Liridon OSMANAJ (Nafta 1903) | |
+1 | Sandi NUHANOVIĆ (Radomlje) | |
+1 | Nik POPOVIČ (Koper) | |
+1 | Rok DUSPARA (Tabor Sežana) | |
+1 | Dominik RADIĆ (Rudar Velenje) | |
+1 | David FORTUNA (Jadran Dekani) | |
+1 | Matic FERJANČIČ (Brda) | |
+1 | Tim GOLOB (Drava) | |
+1 | Luka KAMBIC (Krka) | |
+1 | Matic AHAČIČ (Zarica Kranj) | |
+1 | Žan KARNIČNIK (Mura) | |
+1 | Jaka RUPNIK (Jadran Dekani) | |
+1 | Dominik BOŽAK (Videm) | |
+1 | Leon SEVER (Tabor Sežana) |