ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 31 October 2023 | ||||||
r2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0-4 | Lech Poznań | |||
24 | Szymczak | |||||
42 | Velde | |||||
64 | Wilak | |||||
70 | Wilak | |||||
r2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-2 | Górnik Zabrze | aet | ||
23 | Ryndak | 37 | Kaprálik | |||
104 | Olkowski | |||||
r2 | ŁKS Nieciecza | 0-1 | Piast Gliwice | |||
90+4 | Ameyaw | |||||
r2 | Stal Rzeszów | 1-0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |||
45+1 | Thill | |||||
r2 | Legia II Warszawa | 2-4 | Korona Kielce | aet | ||
45+1 | 34 | Błanik | ||||
65(p) | 51 | Czyżycki | ||||
101 | Remacle | |||||
116 | Remacle | |||||
r2 | Stal Brzeg | 0-4 | Warta Poznań | |||
7(og) | ||||||
13 | Kaminski | |||||
57 | Savić | |||||
85 | Miguel Luís | |||||
r2 | Carina Gubin | 1-0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||
26 | ||||||
Thursday, 2 November 2023 | ||||||
r2 | ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 | Raków Częstochowa | aet | ||
109 | Kocherhin | |||||
120 | Lederman | |||||
r2 | GKS Tychy | 0-3 | Legia Warszawa | |||
10 | Kramer | |||||
13 | Gual | |||||
35 | Kramer | |||||
r2 | Cracovia | 1-0 | Zagłębie Lubin | |||
85 | Śmiglewski | |||||
Tuesday, 7 November 2023 | ||||||
r2 | Wisła Kraków | 3-0 | Polonia Warszawa | |||
67 | Sobczak | |||||
84 | Jaroch | |||||
89 | Ángel Rodado | |||||
r2 | Podbeskidzie | 0-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | |||
90 | Grosicki | |||||
Wednesday, 8 November 2023 | ||||||
r2 | Polonia Bytom | 1-3 | Arka Gdynia | aet | ||
48 | Stefański | 42 | Stolc | |||
91 | Lipkowski | |||||
105 | Kobacki | |||||
r2 | Resovia | 1-3 | Jagiellonia | |||
71 | Bąk | 20 | Naranjo | |||
57 | Naranjo | |||||
90 | Marczuk | |||||
r2 | Wisła Puławy | 1-4 | Widzew Łódź | |||
73 | Flak | 26 | Fábio Nunes | |||
31 | Jordi Sánchez | |||||
38 | Jordi Sánchez | |||||
42 | Fábio Nunes | |||||
r2 | Garbarnia Kraków | 2-4 | Stal Mielec | aet | ||
65 | 54 | Trąbka | ||||
76 | 86 | Shkurin | ||||
94 | Getinger | |||||
101 | Shkurin |
2 | +2 | JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Widzew Łódź) |
Marek FÁBRY (Zagłębie Sosnowiec) | ||
Mateusz KLICHOWICZ (Wisła Puławy) | ||
+2 | Filip WILAK (Lech Poznań) | |
+1 | Patryk STEFAŃSKI (Polonia Bytom) | |
Maciej GÓRSKI (Resovia) | ||
+2 | Blaž KRAMER (Legia Warszawa) | |
+2 | José NARANJO (Jagiellonia) | |
+1 | Wiktor KAMINSKI (Warta Poznań) | |
+2 | Martin REMACLE (Korona Kielce) | |
+2 | FÁBIO Alexandre NUNES (Widzew Łódź) | |
+2 | Ilya SHKURIN (Stal Mielec) | |
Krystian WACHOWIAK (Stal Rzeszów) | ||
Lawrence ENNALI (Górnik Zabrze) |