ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Thursday, 13 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Górnik Zabrze | 3-1 | Jagiellonia | |||
15 | Nowak | 33 | Puljić | |||
61 | Jiménez | |||||
66 | Bochniewicz | |||||
r1 | Świt | 1-3 | Zagłębie Lubin | |||
75 | 6 | Żubrowski | ||||
78 | Bashkirov | |||||
84 | Bohar | |||||
r1 | Lechia Zielona Góra | 1-4 | Świt Skolwin | |||
70(og) | 68 | |||||
80 | ||||||
85 | ||||||
90(og) | ||||||
Friday, 14 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0-2 | Znicz Pruszków | |||
33 | Bochenek | |||||
76 | Szymański | |||||
r1 | Jaguar Gdańsk | 1-4 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |||
83 | 16 | Mikołajczyk | ||||
29(p) | Stefanik | |||||
37 | Stefanik | |||||
63 | Żytek | |||||
r1 | GKS Bełchatów | 1-6 | Legia Warszawa | |||
33 | Hilbrycht | 12 | Rosołek | |||
28 | Rosołek | |||||
44(og) | Pawlik | |||||
53 | Wszołek | |||||
60 | Mladenović | |||||
67 | Rosołek | |||||
Saturday, 15 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Pniówek Pawłowice | 2-3 | Sokół Ostróda | |||
53 | 32 | Ziółkowski | ||||
60 | 86 | Wolny | ||||
90 | Ziółkowski | |||||
r1 | GKS Tychy | 1-2 | Wisła Płock | |||
89 | Szymura | 26 | Sheridan | |||
51(p) | Szwoch | |||||
r1 | Odra Opole | 1-3 | Lech Poznań | |||
90 | Bonecki | 14 | Šatka | |||
76 | Šatka | |||||
87 | Szymczak | |||||
r1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2-1 | Wisła Kraków | |||
69 | 55 | Chuca | ||||
90 | ||||||
r1 | Resovia | 0-4 | Piast Gliwice | |||
8 | Parzyszek | |||||
45 | Steczyk | |||||
88 | Pyrka | |||||
90 | Pyrka | |||||
r1 | Karpaty Krosno | 0-2 | Stal Mielec | |||
58 | Dadok | |||||
76 | Tomczyk | |||||
r1 | Stal Rzeszów | 0-1 | Podbeskidzie | |||
33 | Danielak | |||||
r1 | Unia Janikowo | 1-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |||
22 | ||||||
r1 | KKS Kalisz | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | |||
65 | Majewski | |||||
90 | Chojnowski | |||||
r1 | Unia Skierniewice | 0-4 | Widzew Łódź | |||
8 | Tanzyna | |||||
24 | Ojamaa | |||||
37 | Prochownik | |||||
81 | Nowak | |||||
r1 | Ślęza Wrocław | 2-1 | Wigry Suwałki | |||
14(p) | 53(og) | |||||
63(p) | ||||||
Sunday, 16 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | ŁKS Łódź | 2-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | aet, p4-1 | ||
9(p) | António Domínguez | 42 | Pich | |||
120 | Gryszkiewicz | 94 | Celeban | |||
r1 | Błękitni Stargard | 3-3 | Warta Poznań | aet, p4-5 | ||
53 | Bochnak | 35 | Jaroch | |||
62 | Polkowski | 77 | Kuzimski | |||
66 | Krawczun | 85 | Laskowski | |||
r1 | Chrobry Głogów | 1-2 | Cracovia | aet | ||
80 | Ilków-Gołąb | 91 | Rapa | |||
118 | Wdowiak | |||||
Wednesday, 19 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-4 | Lechia Gdańsk | |||
18 | Fila | |||||
23 | Zwoliński | |||||
52 | Gajos | |||||
68 | Kałuziński | |||||
Friday, 21 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Chojniczanka | 1-0 | Olimpia Elbląg | |||
40(p) | Mikołajczak | |||||
Saturday, 22 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-3 | GKS Jastrzębie | |||
15 | Kovaļonoks | 10 | Wolniewicz | |||
56 | Szota | 76 | Ali | |||
90 | Ali | |||||
r1 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2-0 | Lech II Poznań | |||
29 | Janiak | |||||
90 | Gulczyński | |||||
r1 | Garbarnia Kraków | 1-0 | GKS Katowice | |||
56 | Radwanek | |||||
r1 | Radomiak Radom | 4-0 | Miedź Legnica | |||
20 | Leândro | |||||
28 | Leândro | |||||
51 | Sokół | |||||
66 | Leândro | |||||
Sunday, 23 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Górnik Polkowice | 0-5 | Arka Gdynia | |||
57 | Marcus Vinícius | |||||
59 | Mazek | |||||
66 | Letniowski | |||||
73(p) | Letniowski | |||||
89 | Danch | |||||
r1 | Bytovia Bytów | 0-4 | ŁKS Nieciecza | |||
20 | Wlazło | |||||
34(p) | Wlazło | |||||
36(p) | Wlazło | |||||
49 | Śpiewak | |||||
Tuesday, 25 August 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Sandecja | 0-3 | Raków Częstochowa | |||
8 | Tijanič | |||||
21 | Piątkowski | |||||
72(p) | Gutkovskis | |||||
Wednesday, 2 September 2020 | ||||||
r1 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0-5 | Pogoń Szczecin | |||
7 | Smoliński | |||||
17 | Kucharczyk | |||||
29 | Gorgon | |||||
81 | Drygas | |||||
82 | Drygas | |||||
r1 | Polonia Nysa | 1-3 | Górnik Łęczna | |||
13 | 90 | Banaszak | ||||
90 | Banaszak | |||||
90 | Krykun | |||||
r1 | Orlęta RP | 0-2 | Pogoń Siedlce | |||
1 | Walków | |||||
70 | Walków |
3 | +3 | Maciej ROSOŁEK (Legia Warszawa) |
+3 | LEÂNDRO Rossi (Radomiak Radom) | |
+3 | Piotr WLAZŁO (ŁKS Nieciecza, 2p) | |
2 | +2 | Juliusz LETNIOWSKI (Arka Gdynia, 1p) |
+2 | Kamil WALKÓW (Pogoń Siedlce) | |
+2 | Arkadiusz PYRKA (Piast Gliwice) | |
+2 | Piotr ZIÓŁKOWSKI (Sokół Ostróda) | |
+2 | Farid ALI (GKS Jastrzębie) | |
+2 | Przemysław BANASZAK (Górnik Łęczna) | |
+2 | Ľubomir ŠATKA (Lech Poznań) | |
+2 | Kamil DRYGAS (Pogoń Szczecin) | |
+2 | Marcin STEFANIK (Puszcza Niepołomice, 1p) |