ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 30 October 2018 | ||||||
r2 | Huragan Morag | 0-1 | Arka Gdynia | |||
71 | Młyński | |||||
r2 | Raków Częstochowa | 1-0 | Lech Poznań | |||
3 | Szczepański | |||||
r2 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | aet, p2-4 | ||
118 | Czerwiński | 111 | Carlitos | |||
r2 | Pogoń Siedlce | 1-2 | Chrobry Głogów | |||
90(p) | Pazio | 12 | Kaczmarek | |||
25 | Kaczmarek | |||||
r2 | Legionovia | 0-1 | Górnik Zabrze | aet, p2-4 | ||
17 | Angulo | |||||
r2 | Bytovia Bytów | 0-3 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||
38 | Gąska | |||||
43(og) | Oszmaniec | |||||
82 | Gąska | |||||
Wednesday, 31 October 2018 | ||||||
r2 | Polonia Środa | 0-1 | Odra Opole | |||
83 | Iván Martín | |||||
r2 | GKS Katowice | 0-1 | Jagiellonia | aet | ||
120(p) | Guilherme | |||||
r2 | GKS Bełchatów | 0-1 | Miedź Legnica | |||
67 | Garguła | |||||
r2 | ŁKS Nieciecza | 2-0 | Cracovia | |||
52(p) | Vilhjálmsson | |||||
90 | Vilhjálmsson | |||||
r2 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2-7 | Wisła Płock | |||
10 | Wawszczyk | 2 | Carlitos | |||
79 | Skibicki | 12 | Szymanski | |||
28 | Štilić | |||||
33 | Furman | |||||
73 | Angielski | |||||
77 | Ricardinho | |||||
90 | Zawada | |||||
r2 | Wisła Puławy | 0-1 | Rozwój Katowice | |||
34 | Wrzesień | |||||
r2 | Wisła Sandomierz | 3-2 | Podbeskidzie | aet | ||
17(p) | 51 | Goncerz | ||||
54 | 90 | Rzuchowski | ||||
118 | ||||||
Wednesday, 7 November 2018 | ||||||
r2 | KP Starogard Gdański | 1-3 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |||
86 | 7 | Drzazga | ||||
73 | Drzazga | |||||
87 | Drzazga | |||||
r2 | Wigry Suwałki | 3-2 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||
25 | Mackiewicz | 11 | Góral | |||
54 | Sabiłło | 87 | Szywacz | |||
61 | Bartczak | |||||
r2 | Resovia | 1-3 | Lechia Gdańsk | |||
15 | Hass | 57 | Vitória | |||
61 | Sobiech | |||||
70 | Haraslín |
5 | +2 | Konrad KACZMAREK (Chrobry Głogów) |
3 | +2 | Árni VILHJÁLMSSON (ŁKS Nieciecza, 1p) |
+3 | Krzysztof DRZAZGA (Puszcza Niepołomice) | |
2 | +2 | Damian GĄSKA (Śląsk Wrocław) |
Bartłomiej BUCZEK (Resovia) | ||
Arkadiusz PIECH (Śląsk Wrocław, 1p) | ||
Kamil ZAPOLNIK (Górnik Zabrze) | ||
+1 | Damian SZYMANSKI (Wisła Płock) | |
Daniel SMUGA (Górnik Zabrze) | ||
Szymon SKRZYPCZAK (Odra Opole, 1p) | ||
Jakub BACH (Chrobry Głogów) | ||
Marek KUZMA (Puszcza Niepołomice) | ||
Szymon ŻURKOWSKI (Górnik Zabrze) | ||
+1 | Semir ŠTILIĆ (Wisła Płock, 1p) | |
+1 | Karol ANGIELSKI (Wisła Płock) | |
Jakub MAREŠ (Zagłębie Lubin) | ||
+1 | Mateusz WRZESIEŃ (Rozwój Katowice) | |
+1 | Igor ANGULO (Górnik Zabrze) | |
Tomasz ZAJĄC (Stomil Olsztyn) |