ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Śląsk Świętochłowice | 0-3 | Arka Gdynia | |||
27 | Aankour | |||||
33 | Marcus Vinícius | |||||
39 | Siemaszko | |||||
r1 | Polonia Głubczyce | 0-8 | Chrobry Głogów | |||
4 | Kaczmarek | |||||
9 | Kaczmarek | |||||
17 | Bach | |||||
43(og) | ||||||
58 | Nowicki | |||||
63 | Kaczmarek | |||||
72 | Kona | |||||
83 | Bach | |||||
r1 | ŁKS Łódź | 0-1 | Lech Poznań | aet | ||
120 | João Amaral | |||||
r1 | Ruch Chorzów | 1-5 | Odra Opole | |||
19 | Kędziora | 2(p) | Skrzypczak | |||
26 | Skrzypczak | |||||
56(og) | Kulejewski | |||||
74 | Baranowski | |||||
75 | Mikinic | |||||
r1 | Wisła Kraków | 1-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | aet, p4-5 | ||
60(p) | Ondrášek | 15 | Nalepa | |||
r1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-4 | Wisła Płock | |||
63 | Ropski | 10 | Angielski | |||
54 | Uryga | |||||
62(p) | Štilić | |||||
65 | Szymanski | |||||
r1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1-3 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||
57(p) | Wicki | 31 | Zając | |||
36 | Sołowiej | |||||
43 | Zając | |||||
r1 | Chojniczanka | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | |||
27 | Pazdan | |||||
r1 | Pogoń Siedlce | 2-1 | Stal Mielec | |||
70 | Bochnak | 33 | Kuświk | |||
76 | Mójta | |||||
Wednesday, 26 September 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Huragan Morag | 3-2 | Zagłębie Lubin | |||
54 | 17 | Mareš | ||||
81 | 90 | Mareš | ||||
87 | ||||||
r1 | KP Starogard Gdański | 1-0 | Górnik Łęczna | |||
2 | ||||||
r1 | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 0-1 | Jagiellonia | |||
59 | Świderski | |||||
r1 | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 1-4 | ŁKS Nieciecza | |||
71 | 27 | Purece | ||||
81 | Vilhjálmsson | |||||
86 | Słaby | |||||
90(p) | Jovanović | |||||
r1 | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 0-1 | Wigry Suwałki | |||
38 | Kaczmarczyk | |||||
r1 | Baltyk Koszalin | 1-3 | Rozwój Katowice | aet | ||
5 | 39 | Wrzesień | ||||
104 | Mońka | |||||
111(p) | Paszek | |||||
r1 | KS Paradyż | 0-7 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |||
16 | Furtak | |||||
18 | Ryndak | |||||
23 | Kotwica | |||||
40 | Bartków | |||||
63 | Kuzma | |||||
67 | Kuzma | |||||
86 | Kura | |||||
r1 | GKS Drwina | 0-1 | Wisła Puławy | |||
45 | Stanisławski | |||||
r1 | Polonia Środa | 4-3 | Radomiak Radom | |||
47 | 59(p) | Szuprytowski | ||||
51 | 76 | Winsztal | ||||
55 | 87 | Mikita | ||||
63 | ||||||
r1 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | aet, p4-3 | ||
21(p) | Añón | 85 | Drygas | |||
r1 | GKS Bełchatów | 1-1 | Garbarnia Kraków | aet, p6-5 | ||
95 | Mularczyk | 93 | Kiebzak | |||
r1 | MKS Kluczbork | 0-2 | Podbeskidzie | |||
4 | Chopi | |||||
12 | Rakowski | |||||
r1 | Sandecja | 0-3 | Miedź Legnica | |||
7 | Forsell | |||||
13 | Łobodziński | |||||
72(og) | Basta | |||||
r1 | Olimpia Elbląg | 0-3 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||
11 | Piech | |||||
28(p) | Piech | |||||
90 | Radecki | |||||
r1 | Elana Toruń | 1-3 | Bytovia Bytów | |||
80 | Wołkowicz | 25 | Hebel | |||
42 | Burkhardt | |||||
90 | Kuzimski | |||||
r1 | Resovia | 2-0 | Warta Poznań | |||
11 | Buczek | |||||
38 | Buczek | |||||
r1 | ROW Rybnik | 1-3 | Cracovia | |||
42 | Okuniewicz | 58 | Piszczek | |||
59 | Helik | |||||
77 | Zenjov | |||||
r1 | Legionovia | 2-1 | GKS Tychy | |||
40 | 18 | Adamczyk | ||||
80(p) | Krawczyk | |||||
r1 | GKS Jastrzębie | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | |||
74 | Weis | 30 | Ayong | |||
37 | Gojko | |||||
Thursday, 27 September 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 0-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | aet, p5-3 | ||
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Unia Hrubieszów | 0-9 | Górnik Zabrze | |||
12 | Smuga | |||||
16 | Żurkowski | |||||
34 | Smuga | |||||
41 | Angulo | |||||
51 | Zapolnik | |||||
65 | Jiménez | |||||
68 | Zapolnik | |||||
82 | Ambrosiewicz | |||||
90 | Żurkowski | |||||
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 | ||||||
r1 | Victoria Sulejówek | 0-4 | Raków Częstochowa | |||
8 | Petrášek | |||||
14 | Lewicki | |||||
43 | Malinowski | |||||
65 | Schwarz | |||||
r1 | Wisla Sandomierz | 3-2 | Korona Kielce | |||
22 | 31(p) | Arveladze | ||||
55 | 34(og) | |||||
65(p) |
3 | +3 | Konrad KACZMAREK (Chrobry Głogów) |
2 | +2 | Bartłomiej BUCZEK (Resovia) |
+2 | Arkadiusz PIECH (Śląsk Wrocław, 1p) | |
+2 | Kamil ZAPOLNIK (Górnik Zabrze) | |
+2 | Daniel SMUGA (Górnik Zabrze) | |
+2 | Szymon SKRZYPCZAK (Odra Opole, 1p) | |
+2 | Jakub BACH (Chrobry Głogów) | |
+2 | Marek KUZMA (Puszcza Niepołomice) | |
+2 | Szymon ŻURKOWSKI (Górnik Zabrze) | |
+2 | Jakub MAREŠ (Zagłębie Lubin) | |
+2 | Tomasz ZAJĄC (Stomil Olsztyn) |