ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Puchar Polski
 
ROUNDQ1R1R2R3


RESULTS
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
r2Ruch Chorzów1-3Chrobry Głogów

11Arak
32Machaj



62Machaj



86Trytko
r2Stal Mielec0-2Piast Gliwice



9Bukata



76(p)Dziczek
r2Wisła Kraków2-1Wisła Płock

56(p)Iván González
49Łukowski

86(p)Iván González


r2Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-4ŁKS Nieciecza

88Czyżycki
4Gutkovskis



90(p)Śpiączka



90Śpiączka



90Śpiączka
r2Świt1-3Podbeskidzie

20
12Rakowski



43Šabala



73Tomczyk
r2Ruch Zdzieszowice2-1Górnik Łęczna

11Zapotoczny
44Suchanek

21


r2Wisła Puławy1-4Legia Warszawa

90Hirsz
9Mączyński



11(og)Sedlewski



64Nagy



90Sadiku
Wednesday, 9 August 2017
r2Pogoń Szczecin3-0Lech Poznań

37Kort



45(p)Frączczak



77Kort


r2Zagłębie Lubin2-1Jagiellonia

34Kubicki
90Novikovas

63Janoszka


r2GKS Bełchatów0-3Chojniczanka



55Boczek



62Mikołajczak



72Podgórski
r2Miedź Legnica1-2Sandecja

45(p)Garguła
86Trochim



90Trochim
r2Sokół Ostrada1-3Górnik Zabrze

20
67Wolsztyński



85Kądzior



90Wolsztyński
r2Bytovia Bytów1-0Lechia Gdańsk

61Kaminski


r2GKS Tychy1-1Cracoviaaet, p1-4

81Tanzyna
52Deja
Thursday, 10 August 2017
r2Arka Gdynia4-2Śląsk Wrocławaet

63Zbozień
42Pawelec

66Siemaszko
43Piech

102Kakoko



110Siemaszko


r2Zagłębie Sosnowiec1-2Korona Kielceaet

120Nawotka
105Soriano



111Możdżeń

TOP SCORERS
 3 +3Bartosz ŚPIĄCZKA (ŁKS Nieciecza, 1p)
+2Wojciech TROCHIM (Sandecja)
+1Przemyslaw TRYTKO (Chrobry Głogów, 1p)
 2 
Maciej KORZYM (Sandecja)
+2Rafał SIEMASZKO (Arka Gdynia)
+2Rafał WOLSZTYŃSKI (Górnik Zabrze)

Robert JANICKI (Olimpia Grudziądz)

Wojciech ŁUCZAK (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
+2Mateusz MACHAJ (Chrobry Głogów)
+2IVÁN GONZÁLEZ López (Wisła Kraków, 2p)
+2Dawid KORT (Pogoń Szczecin)
+1Tomasz MIKOŁAJCZAK (Chojniczanka)
+1Łukasz GARGUŁA (Miedź Legnica, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.