home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Magyar Kupa

ROUNDR6

Season archive

Results
Saturday, 22 September 2018
r6BVSC-Zugló0-1Érdi VSE


66Pallagi
r6Tatabánya3-2Hajdúböszörmény

28Árvai
12Barna

47Árvai
51Barna

79Árvai

r6Pécs1-2Kazincbarcika

68Szellák
15(p)Takács


89(p)Fotyik
r6Nagykanizsa0-1Iváncsa


88Bognár
r6BKV Elöre1-2Debrecen

90Bata
8Szécsi


65Könyves
r6Szeged 20110-1Siófok


16Petnehazi
r6Kozármisleny 0-4Györi ETO


1Jakab


24Erdélyi


71Völgyi


87Mervó
r6Putnok VSE0-2Csákvár


15Sejben


33Oroszi
r6Teskánd 3-0Mezöfalva Medosz

90


90


90

r6Nagyatád1-2Pénzügyör

24(p)Dekanics
25(p)Varga-Sebestyén


75Varga
r6Nyirbátor0-3Nyíregyháza


52Bakos


66(p)Hornyák


90Gulyas
r6Felsõtárkány SC1-3Ménfőcsanak

58
80Németh


90Böcskey


90Serfözö
r6Lipót SK3-2Kecskemét

19
16(p)Markó

73
51Tóth

83

r6Hódmezõvásárhely1-3Vác

53Kecskeméti
14Varga


38Borvetö


43Zsolnai
r6Szegedi Vasutas0-2Ferencváros


25Leandro


88Finnbogason
r6Szekszárdi UFC1-1Dorogaet, p4-3

18Dombi
88Vigh
r6Dunaharaszti MTK0-1Szentlörinc


39Harsányi
r6Rákosment KSK1-1Szabadkikötőaet, p6-7

87Villányi
33Gere
r6Viadukt4-2Balatonfüred

3
43Imrik

37
67Lattenstein

63Vajda


73

r6Siklós0-5Paks


15(og)Horváth


22Nagy


28Bartha


68Remili


76Haraszti
r6Berkeny0-5Tiszakécske


17Juhász


26Kirchner


48Szabó


52Sirokmán


64Gréczi
r6Tállya0-8MTK


6Torghelle


19Farkas


35Farkas


38Selin


47Gera


62Vass


66Gera


78Bognár
r6Bátaszék1-7Újpest

37Kertész
19Balázs


28Beridze


54Bojović


67Lukács


73Bojović


82Zsótér


86Cseke
r6Úrkút SK1-1Balatonlelleaet, p3-4

95Sadjo
79
r6Ikarus0-2Taksony


34Szilágyi


90Györi
r6Komárom1-3Puskás Akadémia

22Végh
11Hegedüs


71Mioč


79Vlasko
r6Király SZE0-3Kaposvár


9Csernák


73Csernák


81(p)Fodor
r6Edelény1-6Sárvár FC

32
4Hoós


15Koronczai


31Hoós


65Koronczai


75Varga


90Takács
r6Tiszasziget1-3FC Tiszaújváros

38Rutai
17Kertész


72Kertész


90Molnár
r6Tiszafüred0-2Dabas-Gyón


14


38
r6Sárrétudvar0-1Zalaegerszeg


74Novák
r6Kecskeméti LC0-1Körmend


90
r6PEAC1-4FC Ajka

34(p)
9Nagy


16Major


29Horváth


73Major
r6SZAC Budapest0-3Békéscaba EFC


33Dávid


53Babinyecz


75Urbin
r6Föváros Vizmüvek0-5Mezõkövesd


53Koszta


68Szakály


71Alves


80Molnár


82Szakály
r6Csesztreg0-4Makó FC


20Busa


43Busa


51Gémes


81
r6Lukácsháza1-4Balassagyarmat

45
2


7Szita


20Szita


40
r6Füzfö0-5Soroksár


17Kundrák


32Tamasi


42Albert


75


90Bor
r6Gesztely0-1Sájobábony VSE


90Horváth
r6Fegyvernek0-6Monor


15Szuhodovszki


32Szabó


33Szabó


57Tóth


62Szabó


75Balanescu
r6Körösladány2-8Budaörs

60
15Medgyes

87
25Csiki


55(p)Lengyel


57Sajbán


65Lengyel


75


80Fejös


82Medgyes
Sunday, 23 September 2018
r6Csepel SC0-2Haladás


20(og)Gauzer


89(og)Mészáros
r6FC Hatvan0-1Cegléd


41Oldal
r6Szolnok0-1Kisvárda


10Negruț
r6Hévíz2-4Pápa Perutz

22
4Füleki

35
13Vallejos


90Havasi


90Havasi
r6SZEOL SC2-0Balmazújváros

55Forró


76Gajág

r6Jászberény2-1Mosonmagyaróvár

67Shvedyuk
37Bartos

87(p)Hevesi-Tóth

r6Sárisápi Bányász0-1Vecsés


66Csiszár
r6ESMTK1-3Diósgyör

21Nagy
22Makrai


90(p)Makrai


90Mihajlović
r6Bonyhád VLC0-3Budafok MTE


11Kovács


49Kovács


86Fekete
r6Cigánd SE0-2MOL Vidi


30(p)Huszti


34Milanov
r6Öttevény TC0-1Gyöngyös


84Fehér
r6Nagykörös1-4Vasas

89
31Hrepka


60Ádám


71Hajdú


85Ádám
r6Jánossomorja0-4III. Kerület


3Nagy


30(og)Toth


80Laczkó


86Malkócs
r6Kalocsa1-0Ibrány

49

r6FC Dabas1-0Salgótarján BTC

17Sándli

r6Balkány1-3Andráshida

68
21Biró


90Tóth


90Szabó
r6Szászvár4-4Debreceni EACaet, p3-2

46
69Kerekes

55
71Sidibe

94(p)
77Sidibe

110
98Kerekes
r6Eger SE0-5Dunaújváros PASE


21Zvara


28Mundi


44Tóth


73Kiss


83Horváth
r6Jánoshalma2-3Füzesgyarmat

63
7Lukacs

68Szabó
73(og)Urlauber


90Pataki
r6Böny SE0-6Budapest-Honvéd


6Hidi


8Hidi


28Tischler


37Tischler


52Lovrić


76Kamber
r6Oroszlány1-0Ózd

41

r6Tordas SE3-3Sényőaet, p5-6

6
31Fabu

10
34Barcsay

81
50Marics
r6Gyöngyöshalász1-5Gyirmót SE

31
16Széles


41Présinger


58Lázár


90Nagy


90(p)Sandal

Top Scorers
3+3Tamás SZABÓ (Monor)
+3Dániel ÁRVAI (Tatabánya)
2+2Norbert MAJOR (FC Ajka)
+2Ibrahima SIDIBE (Debreceni EAC)
+2Bence BUSA (Makó FC)
+2Denés SZAKÁLY (Mezõkövesd)
+2Patrik HIDI (Budapest-Honvéd)
+2Bence SZITA (Balassagyarmat)
+2Mijuško BOJOVIĆ (Újpest)
+2Béla LENGYEL (Budaörs, 1p)
+2Patrik TISCHLER (Budapest-Honvéd)
+2Roland KORONCZAI (Sárvár FC)
+2Balázs FARKAS (MTK)
+2Dániel GERA (MTK)
+2Dániel HAVASI (Pápa Perutz)
+2Béla BARNA (Hajdúböszörmény)
+2Patrik HOÓS (Sárvár FC)
+2Martin ÁDÁM (Vasas)
+2Krisztián KEREKES (Debreceni EAC)
+2Dávid KOVÁCS (Budafok MTE)
+2Gábor MAKRAI (Diósgyör, 1p)
+2Tamás KERTÉSZ (FC Tiszaújváros)
+2Sinan MEDGYES (Budaörs)
+2Martin CSERNÁK (Kaposvár)