ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||
r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 11 | WWLW | ||
2 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | WLXW | ||
3 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 | LWWL | ||
4 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | LLXL |
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 | |||||
1 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | FC Tokyo | ||
1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | ||
Wednesday, 14 March 2018 | |||||
2 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
2 | FC Tokyo | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | ||
Wednesday, 4 April 2018 | |||||
3 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | FC Tokyo | ||
3 | Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Yokohama F-Marinos | ||
Wednesday, 18 April 2018 | |||||
4 | FC Tokyo | 2-2 | Yokohama F-Marinos | ||
4 | Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
Wednesday, 9 May 2018 | |||||
5 | Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | Yokohama F-Marinos | ||
5 | Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | FC Tokyo | ||
Wednesday, 16 May 2018 | |||||
6 | Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | ||
6 | FC Tokyo | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 12 | WWLW | ||
2 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 10 | LWXL | ||
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | WLXW | ||
4 | Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 3 | LLWL |
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 | |||||
1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
1 | Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||
Wednesday, 14 March 2018 | |||||
2 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
2 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
Wednesday, 4 April 2018 | |||||
3 | Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||
Wednesday, 18 April 2018 | |||||
4 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Consadole Sapporo | ||
4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
Wednesday, 9 May 2018 | |||||
5 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
5 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
Wednesday, 16 May 2018 | |||||
6 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
6 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Jubilo Iwata |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Urawa Reds | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 | WWWO | ||
2 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 9 | LWLW | ||
3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 7 | LLLO | ||
4 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 | WLWL |
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 | |||||
1 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 1-4 | Urawa Reds | ||
1 | Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
Wednesday, 14 March 2018 | |||||
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | ||
2 | Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Gamba Osaka | ||
Wednesday, 4 April 2018 | |||||
3 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 1-4 | Gamba Osaka | ||
3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Urawa Reds | ||
Wednesday, 18 April 2018 | |||||
4 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | 2-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
4 | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Urawa Reds | ||
Wednesday, 9 May 2018 | |||||
5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Gamba Osaka | ||
5 | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Nagoya Grampus 8 | ||
Wednesday, 16 May 2018 | |||||
6 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
6 | Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Nagoya Grampus 8 |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 11 | XLWW | ||
2 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 10 | WWOL | ||
3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | LLLW | ||
4 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | XWOL |
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 | |||||
1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | ||
1 | Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
Wednesday, 14 March 2018 | |||||
2 | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Vissel Kobe | ||
2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
Wednesday, 4 April 2018 | |||||
3 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Vissel Kobe | ||
3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | Sagan Tosu | ||
Wednesday, 18 April 2018 | |||||
4 | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
4 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Vissel Kobe | ||
Wednesday, 9 May 2018 | |||||
5 | Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
5 | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
Wednesday, 16 May 2018 | |||||
6 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
6 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu |
7 | +7 | Shun NAGASAWA (Gamba Osaka) |
4 | +4 | Sho ITO (Yokohama F-Marinos) |
3 | +3 | Seiya NAKANO (Jubilo Iwata) |
+3 | Daiki WATARI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | |
+3 | JONG Tae-se (Shimizu S-Pulse) | |
+3 | Hidetaka KANAZONO (Ventforet Kofu) | |
+3 | Shunsuke MOTEGI (Vegalta Sendai) | |
2 | +2 | Tatsuya TANAKA (Albirex Niigata) |
+2 | Koji HACHISUKA (Vegalta Sendai) | |
+2 | Lukas PODOLSKI (Vissel Kobe) | |
+2 | Yu HASEGAWA (Shimizu S-Pulse) | |
+2 | JUNIOR de Barros (Ventforet Kofu) | |
+2 | THALLES Lima (Albirex Niigata) | |
+2 | Kazuma WATANABE (Vissel Kobe) | |
+2 | Shinzo KOROKI (Urawa Reds) | |
+2 | Ryo GERMAIN (Vegalta Sendai) | |
+2 | Masato KUDO (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | |
+2 | Keita NAKAMURA (V-Varen Nagasaki) | |
+2 | Daigo ARAKI (Jubilo Iwata) | |
+2 | Cayman TOGASHI (FC Tokyo) | |
+2 | Kenta UCHIDA (Nagoya Grampus 8) | |
+2 | Kota MORI (Ventforet Kofu) | |
+2 | Kosuke TAKETOMI (Urawa Reds) | |
+2 | Kosei SHIBASAKI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima) | |
+2 | Tadanari LEE (Urawa Reds) | |
+2 | Takuya OGIWARA (Urawa Reds) | |
+2 | WELLINGTON Luis (Vissel Kobe) | |
+2 | Shumpei FUKAHORI (Nagoya Grampus 8) |