ROUND | R7 | R8 | R9 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 29 October 2019 | ||||||
r7 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 1-2 | Ironi Sderot | |||
56 | 19 | |||||
59(og) | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | Maccabi Yavne | aet, p4-3 | ||
89 | El Edri | 55 | Malka | |||
r7 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3-0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | |||
16 | Shviro | |||||
48 | Broun | |||||
66 | Balulu | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-2 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | |||
6 | Busi | |||||
39 | Baribo | |||||
r7 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1-2 | FC Kafr Qassem | aet | ||
26 | El Khatib | 66 | Mareev | |||
115 | Cohen | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Um el Fahem | 6-0 | Beitar Ramat Gan | |||
10 | Chatoel | |||||
30 | Rali | |||||
37 | Hasidim | |||||
40 | Jabarin | |||||
61 | Mishali | |||||
76 | Chatoel | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Marmorek | 1-0 | Maccabi Zur Shalom | |||
29 | Itzhak | |||||
r7 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 0-1 | Hapoel Nir | |||
48 | Zroya | |||||
r7 | MS Tira | 2-1 | Bnei HaGolan | |||
27 | Amasha | 90 | ||||
55 | Amasha | |||||
r7 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | 0-4 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |||
32(p) | Mor | |||||
55 | Dahan | |||||
67 | Checkol | |||||
87 | Golan | |||||
r7 | AS Ashdod | 2-0 | Hapoel Akko | |||
40 | Ben Lulu | |||||
61 | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Kaukab | 2-3 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | aet | ||
56 | 13 | Tamir | ||||
97 | Morgan | 111 | ||||
118 | Troaa | |||||
r7 | Maccabi Bnei Reine | 2-1 | Ironi Nesher | |||
72 | 79 | |||||
88(og) | ||||||
Thursday, 31 October 2019 | ||||||
r7 | Maccabi Ashdod | 0-2 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||
39 | Radi | |||||
79(p) | Mugrabi |
2 | +2 | Rotem CHATOEL (Hapoel Um el Fahem) |
+2 | Viam AMASHA (MS Tira) | |
1 | +1 | Oz RALI (Hapoel Um el Fahem) |
+1 | Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Um el Fahem) | |
+1 | Or HASIDIM (Hapoel Um el Fahem) | |
+1 | Raz ITZHAK (Hapoel Marmorek) | |
+1 | Ben EL EDRI (Hapoel Ashkelon) | |
+1 | Arnon TAMIR (Maccabi Kiryat Malachi) | |
+1 | Kobi MOR (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 1p) | |
+1 | Sameh MAREEV (FC Kafr Qassem) | |
+1 | Mahran RADI (Bnei Sakhnin) | |
+1 | Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+1 | Aabed JABARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem) | |
+1 | Dolev BALULU (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) | |
+1 | Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem) | |
+1 | Moshe BEN LULU (AS Ashdod) | |
+1 | Vladimir BROUN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) | |
+1 | Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth) | |
+1 | Noam TROAA (Maccabi Kiryat Malachi) | |
+1 | Gal ZROYA (Hapoel Nir) | |
+1 | Firas MUGRABI (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p) | |
+1 | Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva) | |
+1 | Shon MALKA (Maccabi Yavne) | |
+1 | Idan GOLAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+1 | Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+1 | Abed MORGAN (Hapoel Kaukab) | |
+1 | Daniel BUSI (Maccabi Petach Tikva) | |
+1 | Itamar SHVIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) |