ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Torneo del Inca
ROUND
R1
SF
F
r1
r2
r3
r4
r5
r6
r7
r8
r9
r10
l1
l2
TABLE
Group A
Overall
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
1
Sporting Cristal
6
4
0
2
12
8
+4
12
LWWL
2
Cienciano
6
3
1
2
7
3
+4
10
XWLW
3
1
USMP
6
3
1
2
6
3
+3
10
WLWL
4
1
FBC Melgar
6
3
0
3
7
9
-2
9
LWLW
5
Deportivo Municipal
6
2
2
2
5
9
-4
8
WLWX
6
Juan Aurich
6
0
2
4
5
10
-5
2
XLLX
RESULTS
Friday, 6 March 2015
6
USMP
3-0
Sporting Cristal
18
Velasco
45
Velasco
62
Carabajal
Saturday, 7 March 2015
6
Deportivo Municipal
2-0
FBC Melgar
5(og)
Quina
11
Ismodes
Sunday, 8 March 2015
6
Juan Aurich
1-1
Cienciano
53
Tejada
37
Tajima
TABLE
Group B
Overall
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
1
César Vallejo
6
5
0
1
16
7
+9
15
LWWW
2
Real Garcilaso
6
3
1
2
9
7
+2
10
WLOW
3
León Huánuco
6
3
1
2
8
6
+2
10
WWOL
4
1
Universitario
6
3
0
3
7
8
-1
9
WLLW
5
1
UTC
6
2
0
4
6
11
-5
6
LLWL
6
Alianza Atlético
6
1
0
5
6
13
-7
3
LWLL
RESULTS
Friday, 6 March 2015
6
UTC
1-3
León Huánuco
22
Rossel
27
Giusti
34
Quinonez
60
Quinonez
Sunday, 8 March 2015
6
Universitario
3-0
Alianza Atlético
1
Quiñones
62
Gutierrez
88
Flores
6
Real Garcilaso
3-1
César Vallejo
5
Lojas
90
Chávez
34(p)
Ramua
48
Ortiz
TABLE
Group C
Overall
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
1
Sport Huancayo
5
5
0
0
9
3
+6
15
WWWW
2
1
Alianza Lima
5
3
1
1
8
4
+4
10
WWWO
3
1
Unión Comercio
4
2
1
1
8
5
+3
7
LWOW
4
INTI Gas
5
1
0
4
8
12
-4
3
LLWL
5
Sport Loreto
5
0
0
5
3
12
-9
0
LLLL
RESULTS
Saturday, 7 March 2015
6
INTI Gas
1-3
Alianza Lima
56
Colán
31
Noronha
43
Costa
59
Cueva
Sunday, 8 March 2015
6
Sport Huancayo
1-0
Sport Loreto
71
Meza Cuadra
TOP SCORERS
6
+1
Antonio MEZA CUADRA
(Sport Huancayo)
Lionard PAJOY
(Unión Comercio)
5
+1
Daniel CHÁVEZ
(César Vallejo, 1p)
4
+1
Henry COLÁN
(INTI Gas)
+1
Victor ROSSEL
(UTC)
+1
Maximiliano GIUSTI
(León Huánuco)
3
+2
Maximiliano VELASCO
(USMP)
César PEREYRA
(Sporting Cristal)
Carlos OREJUELA
(Cienciano)
Emiliano CIUCCI
(César Vallejo)
2
+1
Liber QUIÑONES
(Universitario)
Roberto JIMÉNEZ
(Alianza Atlético)
Omar FERNANDEZ
(FBC Melgar)
Diego MANICERO
(Sporting Cristal)
Donald MILLÁN
(César Vallejo)
Miguel SILVA
(César Vallejo)
Ramon RODRIGUEZ
(Real Garcilaso)
Ysrael ZÚÑIGA
(FBC Melgar)
+1
Juan LOJAS
(Real Garcilaso)
Carlos GROSSMÜLLER
(Universitario, 1p)
+1
Osmar NORONHA
(Alianza Lima)
+1
Gabriel COSTA
(Alianza Lima)
Diego MAYORA
(Sport Loreto)
Luis CARDOZA
(César Vallejo)
+1
Christian CUEVA
(Alianza Lima, 1p)
Anderson SANTAMARIA
(León Huánuco)
Ray SANDOVAL
(Real Garcilaso)
+2
Jeison QUINONEZ
(León Huánuco)
Daniel MORALES
(Sport Huancayo)
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.