ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 14 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Nehaj | 3-7 | Gorica | |||
11 | 9 | Lovrić | ||||
28 | 13 | Pršir | ||||
36 | 47 | Mitrović | ||||
54(og) | ||||||
78(p) | Lovrić | |||||
82 | Mitrović | |||||
88 | Dieye | |||||
Wednesday, 15 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Bednja | 0-3 | Osijek | |||
3 | Cheberko | |||||
30 | Bočkaj | |||||
77 | Daku | |||||
Tuesday, 21 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | Dugopolje | 1-1 | Lokomotiva | aet, p7-8 | ||
51(p) | Maganjić | 12 | Kulenović | |||
r2 | Mladost Ždralovi | 3-1 | Inter Zaprešić | |||
20 | 47 | Uzelac | ||||
29 | ||||||
41 | Žabec | |||||
r2 | Vuteks Sloga | 0-3 | Istra 1961 | |||
54 | Obanor | |||||
76 | Abdallahi | |||||
90 | Beljo | |||||
r2 | Primorac (B) | 1-2 | Hajduk Split | |||
12(p) | 42 | Krovinović | ||||
60 | Ljubičić | |||||
r2 | Pitomača | 0-7 | Rijeka | |||
4 | Bušnja | |||||
36 | Vučkić | |||||
49 | Vuk | |||||
54 | Vučkić | |||||
71 | Abass | |||||
88(p) | Obregón | |||||
90 | Abass | |||||
Wednesday, 22 September 2021 | ||||||
r2 | NK Zagreb | 0-1 | Oriolik | |||
37 | Jurić | |||||
r2 | Belišće | 4-0 | Vinogradar | |||
4 | Pačar | |||||
32 | ||||||
39 | ||||||
53 | Vinogradac | |||||
r2 | Međimurje | 0-1 | Šibenik | |||
24 | Jakoliš | |||||
r2 | Bjelovar | 1-5 | Rudeš | |||
85 | Fajić | 7 | Borovac | |||
16 | Brajković | |||||
30 | Sekulić | |||||
75 | Kamga | |||||
90(og) | ||||||
r2 | Karlovac | 0-2 | Slaven Belupo | |||
38 | Zapata | |||||
72(p) | Krstanović | |||||
r2 | Orijent | 1-4 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
62 | Fatić | 28 | Čop | |||
46 | Leovac | |||||
55 | Jurić | |||||
69 | Menalo | |||||
r2 | Sesvete | 2-3 | Varaždin | aet | ||
76 | Stojanović | 3 | Domjanić | |||
83(p) | Geljić | 84 | Igrec | |||
106 | Posavec | |||||
r2 | Rudar Labin | 2-0 | RNK Split | |||
20 | Načinović | |||||
33 | ||||||
r2 | BSK | 1-0 | Cibalia | |||
45 | Ilić |
4 | +1 | Toni VINOGRADAC (Belišće) |
2 | +1 | Antonio NAČINOVIĆ (Rudar Labin) |
+2 | Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka) | |
+1 | Luka PAČAR (Belišće) | |
+2 | Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p) | |
+2 | Issah ABASS (Rijeka) | |
+2 | Josip MITROVIĆ (Gorica) | |
+1 | Josip MAGANJIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p) | |
+1 | David ŽABEC (Mladost Ždralovi) | |
Petar RATAJEC (Međimurje) |