home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Suomen Cup

ROUNDG

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 FC Lahti430153+29WLWW
2 FC Inter320143+16LWW-
3 IFK Mariehamn311144+04WXL-
4 HJK311133+04LXW-
5 FC Honka210122+03WL--
6 HIFK300325-30LLL-
Results
Saturday, 26 January 2019
gFC Inter2-1IFK Mariehamn

14Furuholm
48Lönn

29Boakai
gFC Honka0-1FC Lahti


52Josu
Tuesday, 29 January 2019
gHJK1-0HIFK

32Riski
Saturday, 2 February 2019
gHJK2-2IFK Mariehamn

25Vahtera
40Lönn

78(p)Pelvas
57Murnane
gFC Lahti2-1HIFK

30Coubronne
75Gela

45Sadik
Saturday, 9 February 2019
gHIFK1-2FC Honka

24Larsson
11Sejdiu


30Sejdiu
gFC Inter1-0HJK

3Kuningas
Sunday, 10 February 2019
gIFK Mariehamn1-0FC Lahti

76(p)Sid
Saturday, 16 February 2019
gFC Inter1-2FC Lahti

7Valenčić
45Coubronne


90Viitikko
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
gHJK-FC Honka
Saturday, 23 February 2019
gFC Lahti-HJK
gHIFK-FC Inter
gFC Honka-IFK Mariehamn
Saturday, 2 March 2019
gFC Honka-FC Inter
Sunday, 3 March 2019
gIFK Mariehamn-HIFK

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 MuSa321072+57WWX-
2 FC Haka311145-14LWX-
3 AC Oulu210143+13WL--
4 FF Jaro302124-22LOX-
5 MyPa302136-32LOX-
Results
Saturday, 26 January 2019
gFC Haka2-2MyPa

77Hilska
45Hassel

86Ahde
83Kytilä
gMuSa1-1FF Jaro

65Riihimäki
2Milosavljević
Saturday, 2 February 2019
gMyPa0-0FF Jaro
gFC Haka2-1AC Oulu

82Ahde
60Hertsi

90Tapani
Saturday, 9 February 2019
gFF Jaro1-3AC Oulu

63Inalien
12(p)Hertsi


58Aallikko


90Welling
Sunday, 10 February 2019
gMyPa1-4MuSa

65Huttunen
27Sallila


75Rantala


90Koskinen


90(p)Mäkelä
Friday, 15 February 2019
gMuSa2-0FC Haka

47Mäkelä

59Virtanen
Saturday, 23 February 2019
gFF Jaro-FC Haka
gAC Oulu-MuSa
Saturday, 2 March 2019
gAC Oulu-MyPa

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Ilves431094+510WWXW
2 VPS430153+29LWWW
3 RoPS311155+04WLX-
4 KPV311133+04WLX-
5 KuPS402248-42XLXL
6 Seinäjoen JK401369-31LXLL
Results
Friday, 18 January 2019
gIlves4-1KuPS

37Mensah
60Saxman

47Afum

56Ojala

84Laine
Friday, 25 January 2019
gSeinäjoen JK1-2VPS

80Streng
45Morrissey


67Morrissey
gKPV1-1KuPS

18Mäkelä
20Jyry
Saturday, 26 January 2019
gIlves1-1RoPS

57Tomas
61Tamminen
Saturday, 2 February 2019
gVPS1-0KuPS

60Ngarura
gIlves2-1Seinäjoen JK

2Mettala
74Streng

54Mettala
Friday, 8 February 2019
gKPV1-2Ilves

43Banza
49Almen


61Raittinen
Saturday, 9 February 2019
gVPS2-1RoPS

31Sarr
70Jokelainen

45Morrissey
gKuPS2-2Seinäjoen JK

61(p)Karjalainen
15Oliynyk

68(p)Rangel
88Streng
Saturday, 16 February 2019
gVPS0-1KPV


16Heiermann
gRoPS3-2Seinäjoen JK

11Sihvonen
38Kadio

44Sergio Llamas
88Lautamaja

67Jokelainen
Friday, 22 February 2019
gSeinäjoen JK-KPV
Saturday, 23 February 2019
gIlves-VPS
Thursday, 28 February 2019
gRoPS-KPV
Sunday, 3 March 2019
gRoPS-KuPS

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 TPV3201115+66WWL-
2 KTP320174+36LWW-
3 TPS320174+36LWW-
4 EIF310258-33WLL-
5 AC Kajaani2002110-90LL--
Results
Friday, 25 January 2019
gTPS2-0TPV

45Holma

69Jakonen
Saturday, 26 January 2019
gKTP4-1AC Kajaani

23Laitinen
24Järvinen

70Kurki

79Kurki

87Pahkasalo
Friday, 1 February 2019
gTPS3-1EIF

60Jakonen
84Sevon

64Salminen

75Latonen
Saturday, 2 February 2019
gTPV6-0AC Kajaani

7Goljahanpoor

34Kolu

47(og)Karppinen

52Goljahanpoor

76Järvi

90Belbachir
Saturday, 9 February 2019
gKTP3-2TPS

25Kurki
37Espinosa

55Kolsi
64Moundi

79Multanen
gEIF3-5TPV

6Ulmanen
24Ylinen

10Ulmanen
59Kolu

34Bende
65Ositashvili


86Kolu


89Goljahanpoor
Saturday, 16 February 2019
gAC Kajaani-TPS
gEIF1-0KTP

68Bende
Saturday, 23 February 2019
gTPV-KTP
gAC Kajaani-EIF

Top Scorers
3+3Eetu KOLU (TPV)
+3Jeremiah STRENG (Seinäjoen JK)
+3Tuukka KURKI (KTP)
+3Arjan GOLJAHANPOOR (TPV)
+3Steven MORRISSEY (VPS)
2+2Antti ULMANEN (EIF)
+2Hampus LÖNN (IFK Mariehamn)
+2Jean-Christophe COUBRONNE (FC Lahti)
+2Samu-Petteri MÄKELÄ (MuSa, 1p)
+2Oskari JAKONEN (TPS)
+2Donald BENDE (EIF)
+2Ilari METTALA (Ilves)
+2Arlind SEJDIU (FC Honka)
+2Elias AHDE (FC Haka)
+2Niklas JOKELAINEN (RoPS)
+2Loorents HERTSI (AC Oulu, 1p)