ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||||||
r1 | R | r2 | R | r3 | R | r4 | R | r5 | R | qf | R |
Season archive |
Friday, 6 November 2015 | |||||
r1 | Salford City | 2-0 | Notts County | ||
Saturday, 7 November 2015 | |||||
r1 | Barnet | 2-0 | Blackpool | ||
r1 | Bury | 4-0 | Wigan Athletic | ||
r1 | Cambridge United | 1-0 | Basingstoke Town | ||
r1 | Coventry City | 1-2 | Northampton Town | ||
r1 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | Eastleigh | ||
r1 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||
r1 | Grimsby Town | 5-1 | St. Albans City | ||
r1 | Hartlepool United | 1-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
r1 | Leyton Orient | 6-1 | Staines Town | ||
r1 | Mansfield Town | 0-0 | Oldham Athletic | ||
r1 | Millwall | 3-1 | AFC Fylde | ||
r1 | Plymouth Argyle | 0-2 | Carlisle United | ||
r1 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | Macclesfield FC | ||
r1 | Rochdale | 3-1 | Swindon Town | ||
r1 | Scunthorpe United | 2-1 | Southend United | ||
r1 | Sheffield United | 3-0 | Worcester City | ||
r1 | Walsall | 2-0 | Fleetwood Town | ||
r1 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | Morecambe | ||
r1 | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | Stourbridge | ||
r1 | Altrincham | 1-0 | Barnsley | ||
r1 | Northwich Victoria | 1-1 | Boreham Wood | ||
r1 | Stevenage | 3-0 | Gillingham | ||
r1 | Accrington Stanley | 3-2 | York City | ||
r1 | Wealdstone | 2-6 | Colchester United | ||
r1 | Burton Albion | 0-3 | Peterborough United | ||
r1 | Crawley Town | 1-2 | Luton Town | ||
r1 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | Forest Green Rovers | ||
r1 | Barwell | 0-2 | Welling United | ||
Sunday, 8 November 2015 | |||||
r1 | Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | Chesham United | ||
r1 | Port Vale | 1-1 | Maidenhead United | ||
r1 | FC Halifax | 0-4 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||
r1 | Aldershot Town | 0-0 | Bradford City | ||
r1 | Braintree Town | 1-1 | Oxford United | ||
r1 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||
r1 | Maidstone United | 0-1 | Yeovil Town | ||
r1 | Brackley Town | 2-2 | Newport County | ||
r1 | Whitehawk | 5-3 | Lincoln City | ||
r1 | Didcot Town | 0-3 | Exeter City | ||
Monday, 9 November 2015 | |||||
r1 | FCUM | 1-4 | Chesterfield | ||
Monday, 16 November 2015 | |||||
r1R | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | Northwich Victoria | ||
Tuesday, 17 November 2015 | |||||
r1R | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | Mansfield Town | ||
r1R | Oxford United | 3-1 | Braintree Town | ||
r1R | Morecambe | 2-4 | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
r1R | Newport County | 4-1 | Brackley Town | ||
Wednesday, 18 November 2015 | |||||
r1R | Bradford City | 2-0 | Aldershot Town | ||
Thursday, 19 November 2015 | |||||
r1R | Maidenhead United | 1-3 | Port Vale |
4 | +4 | Macauley BONNE (Colchester United) |
3 | +3 | Nathaniel MENDEZ-LAING (Rochdale, 1p) |
+3 | Matt RHEAD (Lincoln City, 1p) | |
2 | +2 | Sam DEERING (Whitehawk, 1p) |
+2 | Kyle VASSELL (Dagenham & Redbridge, 1p) | |
+2 | Lenell JOHN-LEWIS (Newport County, 1p) | |
+2 | Pádraig AMOND (Grimsby Town) | |
+2 | Josh McQUOID (Luton Town) | |
+2 | Dean COX (Leyton Orient) | |
+2 | Patrick HOBAN (Oxford United, 1p) | |
+2 | Adam McGURK (Portsmouth) | |
+2 | Andy WILLIAMS (Doncaster Rovers) | |
+2 | Ajay LEITCH-SMITH (Port Vale) | |
+2 | Kenny DAVIS (Braintree Town, 1p) | |
+2 | Ollie PALMER (Leyton Orient) | |
+2 | Paddy MADDEN (Scunthorpe United) | |
+2 | Conor WASHINGTON (Peterborough United) |