ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Saturday, 9 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Santiago Wanderers | 0-2 | Palestino | |||
r2l1 | Puerto Montt | 1-0 | Universidad de Concepción | |||
r2l1 | Ñublense | 2-0 | Colo Colo | |||
r2l1 | Copiapó | 2-0 | Antofagasta | |||
Sunday, 10 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Cobreloa | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | |||
r2l1 | Cobresal | 0-0 | Everton | |||
r2l1 | La Serena | 1-4 | Universidad de Chile | |||
r2l1 | San Marcos | 4-1 | Deportes Iquique | |||
r2l1 | Deportes Valdivia | 2-1 | Temuco | |||
r2l1 | General Velásquez | 1-1 | Unión Española | |||
Tuesday, 12 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Coquimbo | 0-5 | Audax Italiano | |||
r2l1 | Independiente | 0-4 | Curicó | |||
Wednesday, 13 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Rangers | 1-2 | Huachipato | |||
r2l1 | Barnechea | 1-1 | San Luis | |||
Thursday, 14 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Unión Española | 4-1 | General Velásquez | 5-2 | ||
Friday, 15 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Everton | 1-1 | Cobresal | 1-1, p4-5 | ||
Saturday, 16 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Temuco | 1-1 | Deportes Valdivia | 2-3 | ||
r2l2 | Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | La Serena | 6-1 | ||
r2l2 | Palestino | 4-3 | Santiago Wanderers | 6-3 | ||
r2l2 | Universidad de Concepción | 1-2 | Puerto Montt | 1-3 | ||
Sunday, 17 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l1 | Magallanes | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | |||
r2l1 | Colchagua | 0-0 | O'Higgins | |||
r2l2 | Universidad Católica | 0-2 | Cobreloa | 2-3 | ||
r2l2 | Antofagasta | 2-1 | Copiapó | 2-3 | ||
r2l2 | Huachipato | 2-0 | Rangers | 4-1 | ||
r2l2 | Audax Italiano | 3-1 | Coquimbo | 8-1 | ||
r2l2 | San Luis | 0-1 | Barnechea | 1-2 | ||
r2l2 | Curicó | 1-0 | Independiente | 5-0 | ||
r2l2 | Deportes Iquique | 3-1 | San Marcos | 4-5 | ||
Wednesday, 20 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | O'Higgins | 0-0 | Colchagua | 0-0, p5-6 | ||
r2l2 | Unión La Calera | 1-0 | Magallanes | 2-1 | ||
Thursday, 21 June 2018 | ||||||
r2l2 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | Ñublense | 2-3 |
4 | +2 | Gustavo LANARO (Deportes Valdivia) |
+4 | Iván LEDEZMA (Audax Italiano, 1p) | |
+1 | Sebastián ROMERO (Cobreloa) | |
3 | +1 | Rafael VIOTTI (Santiago Wanderers) |
+1 | Lucas SIMÓN (Cobreloa) | |
+3 | Javier PARRÁGUEZ (Huachipato) | |
+2 | Sebastián VARAS (Ñublense) | |
Maximiliano ROLÓN (Coquimbo) | ||
+1 | Orlando GUTÍERREZ (Puerto Montt) | |
2 | Jonathan RODRÍGUEZ (Santiago Morning) | |
Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers) | ||
Milton ALEGRE (General Velásquez) | ||
+1 | John AGÜERO (San Marcos) | |
+2 | Alexis VEGA (San Marcos) | |
Michael SILVA (Ñublense) | ||
+1 | Sebastián POL (La Serena) | |
+1 | Albano BECICA (Puerto Montt) | |
+1 | Germán ESTIGARRIBIA (Copiapó) | |
Nicolás CARVAJAL (Coquimbo) | ||
+1 | Matías SÁNCHEZ (San Marcos) | |
+2 | Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano) |