ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 25 April 2018 | ||||||
r1l1 | Municipal Santiago | 0-1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||
r1l1 | Lautaro de Buín | 1-0 | La Serena | |||
r1l1 | Limache | 2-2 | Copiapó | |||
r1l1 | Tomás Greig | 0-2 | Magallanes | |||
r1l1 | Linares | 2-1 | Deportes Valdivia | |||
Saturday, 28 April 2018 | ||||||
r1l1 | Ovalle | 1-4 | Cobreloa | |||
r1l1 | Malleco Unido | 1-3 | Puerto Montt | |||
r1l1 | Iberia | 1-3 | Rangers | |||
r1l1 | San Antonio | 2-0 | Cobresal | |||
r1l1 | Deportes Vallenar | 0-2 | San Marcos | |||
Sunday, 29 April 2018 | ||||||
r1l1 | Fernández Vial | 0-2 | Ñublense | |||
r1l1 | Colchagua | 0-1 | Unión San Felipe | |||
r1l1 | General Velásquez | 0-0 | Melipilla | |||
Monday, 30 April 2018 | ||||||
r1l1 | Recoleta | 0-4 | Coquimbo | |||
Wednesday, 2 May 2018 | ||||||
r1l1 | Santa Cruz | 0-1 | Barnechea | |||
r1l2 | Copiapó | 1-1 | Limache | 3-3, p3-0 | ||
r1l2 | Deportes Valdivia | 2-0 | Linares | 3-2 | ||
Thursday, 3 May 2018 | ||||||
r1l2 | Cobreloa | 3-0 | Ovalle | 7-1 | ||
Saturday, 5 May 2018 | ||||||
r1l2 | Melipilla | 1-2 | General Velásquez | 1-2 | ||
r1l2 | Santiago Wanderers | 5-0 | Municipal Santiago | 6-0 | ||
r1l2 | Puerto Montt | 3-1 | Malleco Unido | 6-2 | ||
r1l2 | Unión San Felipe | 1-2 | Colchagua | 2-2, p3-4 | ||
r1l2 | Rangers | 1-2 | Iberia | 4-3 | ||
Sunday, 6 May 2018 | ||||||
r1l1 | Independiente | 1-1 | Santiago Morning | |||
r1l2 | Coquimbo | 2-1 | Recoleta | 6-1 | ||
r1l2 | Cobresal | 4-0 | San Antonio | 4-2 | ||
r1l2 | Ñublense | 2-0 | Fernández Vial | 4-0 | ||
r1l2 | Magallanes | 3-1 | Tomás Greig | 5-1 | ||
r1l2 | San Marcos | 1-1 | Deportes Vallenar | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | Barnechea | 4-0 | Santa Cruz | 5-0 | ||
Wednesday, 16 May 2018 | ||||||
r1l2 | Santiago Morning | 3-3 | Independiente | 4-4, p1-3 | ||
r1l2 | La Serena | 3-0 | Lautaro de Buin | 3-1 |
3 | +3 | Sebastián ROMERO (Cobreloa) |
+3 | Maximiliano ROLÓN (Coquimbo) | |
2 | +2 | Jonathan RODRÍGUEZ (Santiago Morning) |
+2 | Rafael VIOTTI (Santiago Wanderers) | |
+2 | Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers) | |
+2 | Lucas SIMÓN (Cobreloa) | |
+2 | Milton ALEGRE (General Velásquez) | |
+2 | Gustavo LANARO (Deportes Valdivia) | |
+2 | Michael SILVA (Ñublense) | |
+2 | Orlando GUTÍERREZ (Puerto Montt) | |
+2 | Nicolás CARVAJAL (Coquimbo) |