ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Sunday, 9 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Rangers | 0-1 | Universidad Católica | |||
r1l1 | La Serena | 4-1 | Colo Colo | |||
r1l1 | Deportes Valdivia | 1-2 | Huachipato | |||
Friday, 14 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Barnechea | 1-2 | Audax Italiano | |||
Saturday, 15 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Cobresal | 2-0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||
r1l1 | Puerto Montt | 0-0 | Temuco | |||
r1l1 | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | Palestino | |||
Sunday, 16 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Cobreloa | 0-1 | Antofagasta | |||
r1l1 | Coquimbo | 3-2 | Everton | |||
r1l1 | Unión San Felipe | 1-2 | Unión Española | |||
r1l1 | Ñublense | 0-2 | Universidad de Chile | |||
r1l1 | Copiapó | 2-1 | San Luis | |||
r1l1 | San Marcos | 2-0 | Deportes Iquique | |||
r1l1 | Iberia | 2-0 | Universidad de Concepción | |||
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Magallanes | 1-1 | Curicó | |||
Friday, 21 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Santiago Wanderers | 3-0 | Cobresal | 3-2 | ||
Saturday, 22 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | O'Higgins | 1-3 | Santiago Morning | |||
r1l2 | Temuco | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | 2-0 | ||
r1l2 | Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | Ñublense | 4-0 | ||
r1l2 | Unión Española | 0-1 | Unión San Felipe | 2-2, p4-5 | ||
r1l2 | Huachipato | 4-0 | Deportes Valdivia | 6-1 | ||
r1l2 | Everton | 1-1 | Coquimbo | 3-4 | ||
r1l2 | Audax Italiano | 4-1 | Barnechea | 6-2 | ||
r1l2 | Universidad de Concepción | 0-2 | Iberia | 0-4 | ||
r1l2 | San Luis | 2-0 | Copiapó | 3-2 | ||
r1l2 | Curicó | 1-0 | Magallanes | 2-1 | ||
Sunday, 23 July 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Antofagasta | 1-1 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | ||
r1l2 | Palestino | 2-1 | Unión La Calera | 3-2 | ||
r1l2 | Deportes Iquique | 1-0 | San Marcos | 1-2 | ||
Wednesday, 2 August 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Colo Colo | 4-0 | La Serena | 5-4 | ||
r1l2 | Santiago Morning | 0-3 | O'Higgins | 3-4 | ||
Wednesday, 9 August 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Universidad Católica | 3-1 | Rangers | 4-1 |
3 | +3 | Esteban PAREDES (Colo Colo) |
+3 | Juan LEIVA (Audax Italiano) | |
+3 | Iván LEDEZMA (Coquimbo, 2p) | |
2 | +2 | John MOSQUERA (La Serena) |
+2 | Diego CERÓN (Santiago Morning) | |
+2 | Bryan CARRASCO (Audax Italiano, 1p) | |
+2 | Carlos ESPINOSA (Universidad Católica) | |
+2 | Pablo CALANDRIA (O'Higgins) | |
+2 | César PINARES (Unión Española) |