ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||
r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 7 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l1 | San Luis | 3-0 | Unión Española | |||
Wednesday, 8 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l1 | Temuco | 2-0 | Ñublense | |||
r2l1 | Cobresal | 1-1 | San Marcos | |||
r2l1 | Unión San Felipe | 1-2 | Santiago Wanderers | |||
r2l1 | Magallanes | 2-0 | Palestino | |||
r2l1 | Lota Schwager | 0-0 | Universidad de Concepción | |||
Thursday, 9 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l1 | Coquimbo | 0-3 | Antofagasta | |||
r2l1 | Curicó | 0-0 | Audax Italiano | |||
Saturday, 11 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l2 | San Marcos | 1-1 | Cobresal | 2-2, p5-4 | ||
Wednesday, 15 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l2 | Santiago Wanderers | 0-1 | Unión San Felipe | 2-2, p5-6 | ||
r2l2 | Palestino | 4-1 | Magallanes | 4-3 | ||
r2l2 | Universidad de Concepción | 4-2 | Lota Schwager | 4-2 | ||
Thursday, 23 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l2 | Antofagasta | 5-0 | Coquimbo | 8-0 | ||
Tuesday, 28 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l2 | Unión Española | 3-0 | San Luis | 3-3, p6-5 | ||
Wednesday, 29 October 2014 | ||||||
r2l2 | Audax Italiano | 4-1 | Curicó | 4-1 | ||
r2l2 | Ñublense | 3-1 | Temuco | 3-3, p2-4 |
8 | +2 | Carlos GONZÁLEZ (Magallanes, 1p) |
6 | Ronnie FERNÁNDEZ (Santiago Wanderers) | |
5 | Luis FERNÁNDEZ (Lota Schwager, 1p) | |
Andrés VILCHES (Huachipato) | ||
Pedro MUÑOZ (Universidad de Concepción) | ||
+1 | Javier ELIZONDO (Antofagasta) | |
Aníbal DOMENEGHINI (La Serena, 1p) | ||
4 | Carlos SALÓM (Unión Española, 1p) | |
Gastón CELLERINO (Santiago Wanderers, 1p) | ||
Leandro BENEGAS (Unión La Calera) | ||
+1 | Cristian CAMPOZANO (San Luis) | |
Camilo PONCE (Everton) | ||
+1 | Kévin HARBOTTLE (San Marcos) | |
3 | +2 | Gonzalo ABÁN (San Luis) |
+2 | Braulio BRIZUELA (Lota Schwager, 1p) | |
Juan LEIVA (Deportes Concepción) | ||
Diego CHÁVEZ (O'Higgins, 2p) | ||
Claudio LATORRE (Temuco, 1p) | ||
Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ñublense) | ||
Manuel VILLALOBOS (Deportes Iquique, 2p) | ||
David DROCCO (Audax Italiano, 1p) | ||
Sebastián UBILLA (Universidad de Chile) | ||
+1 | Juan CORNEJO (Audax Italiano) | |
Henry MIER (Santiago Wanderers) | ||
Ignacio TRONCOSO (Magallanes) | ||
+1 | Matías JADUE (Antofagasta) | |
+1 | Bryan LLANOS (Temuco) | |
Anthony TAPIA (Copiapó, 1p) |