ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Sunday, 14 July 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Huracán | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | aet, p1-2 | ||
45 | Salcedo | 28 | Varela | |||
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Gimnasia (M) | 1-1 | River Plate | aet, p4-5 | ||
115 | Vera | 110 | Palacios | |||
Saturday, 20 July 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Gimnasia (LP) | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | p3-4 | ||
57 | Comba | 45 | Herrera | |||
r4 | Atlético Mitre | 0-2 | Estudiantes (LP) | |||
21 | Pellegrini | |||||
73 | González | |||||
Sunday, 21 July 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Lanús | 1-0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||
90 | Moreno | |||||
Saturday, 27 July 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Belgrano | 0-1 | Real Pílar | |||
34 | ||||||
Saturday, 3 August 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Villa Mitre | 1-0 | San Martín (SJ) | |||
86 | Herrera | |||||
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Almagro | p1-3 | ||
27 | De Rossi | 81 | Martínez | |||
Wednesday, 21 August 2019 | ||||||
r4 | All Boys | 0-1 | Central Córdoba (SE) | |||
13 | Rodríguez | |||||
r4 | San Martín (Tuc) | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | p2-3 | ||
Wednesday, 28 August 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Arsenal | 2-3 | Estudiantes (BA) | |||
37 | García | 5 | Impini | |||
90 | Cérica | 13 | Silva | |||
29 | Campana | |||||
r4 | Patronato | 0-1 | Independiente | |||
56 | Blanco | |||||
r4 | Sol de Mayo | 0-4 | Colón | |||
5 | Pierotti | |||||
21 | Da Luz | |||||
38 | Leguizamon | |||||
80 | Chancalay | |||||
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Boca Unidos | p5-4 | ||
57(og) | Huth | 72(p) | Medina | |||
59 | Toledo | 83 | Núñez | |||
Wednesday, 18 September 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Talleres | 0-0 | Banfield | p6-5 | ||
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | ||||||
r4 | Estudiantes (SL) | 2-0 | Barracas Central | |||
75(og) | González | |||||
85 | Díaz |
4 | Cristian DUMA (Douglas Haig, 1p) | |
3 | Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos) | |
Alejo DISTAULO (Estudiantes (SL)) | ||
Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | ||
Wilson PALACIOS (Unión Sunchales) | ||
Sebastian PALACIOS (Independiente) | ||
2 | Federico REYES (Sol de Mayo) | |
Victorio RAMIS (Godoy Cruz) | ||
Fernando CATUBE (Sportivo Belgrano) | ||
Guillermo AGUIRRE (Deportivo Roca) | ||
Ricardo TAPIA (San Jorge) | ||
Pablo OSTAPKIEWICZ (Deportivo Roca) | ||
+1 | Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre) | |
Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ (Altos Hornos Zapla) | ||
+1 | Emanuel DÍAZ (Estudiantes (SL)) | |
+1 | Ezequiel CÉRICA (Arsenal) | |
Milton CÉLIZ (All Boys) | ||
Juan AMIEVA (Estudiantes (SL)) | ||
+1 | Saúl SALCEDO (Huracán) | |
Tomás SPINELLI (Atlético Paraná) | ||
Claudio RIAÑO (Rosario Central) | ||
Damián DE HOYOS (Ferro de General Pico, 1p) | ||
Edwar LÓPEZ (Estudiantes (LP)) | ||
Matías SUAREZ (River Plate) |