ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 30 October 2018 | ||||||
r4l1 | Leganés | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
r4l1 | Lugo | 1-1 | Levante | |||
r4l1 | Sant Andreu | 0-1 | Atlético Madrid | |||
r4l1 | Ebro | 1-2 | Valencia | |||
Wednesday, 31 October 2018 | ||||||
r4l1 | Mallorca | 1-2 | Valladolid | |||
r4l1 | Alavés | 2-2 | Girona | |||
r4l1 | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | Barcelona | |||
r4l1 | Córdoba | 1-2 | Getafe | |||
r4l1 | Melilla | 0-4 | Real Madrid | |||
Thursday, 1 November 2018 | ||||||
r4l1 | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | Eibar | |||
r4l1 | Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | |||
r4l1 | Racing Santander | 0-1 | Real Betis | |||
r4l1 | Almería | 3-3 | Villarreal | |||
r4l1 | Cádiz | 2-1 | Espanyol | |||
r4l1 | Villanovense | 0-0 | Sevilla | |||
Wednesday, 28 November 2018 | ||||||
r4l1 | Athletic Bilbao | 4-0 | Huesca | |||
Tuesday, 4 December 2018 | ||||||
r4l2 | Valencia | 1-0 | Ebro | 3-1 | ||
r4l2 | Espanyol | 1-0 | Cádiz | 2-2 | ||
r4l2 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Leganés | 2-3 | ||
r4l2 | Getafe | 5-1 | Córdoba | 7-2 | ||
Wednesday, 5 December 2018 | ||||||
r4l2 | Valladolid | 2-1 | Mallorca | 4-2 | ||
r4l2 | Barcelona | 4-1 | Cultural Leonesa | 5-1 | ||
r4l2 | Atlético Madrid | 4-0 | Sant Andreu | 5-0 | ||
r4l2 | Sevilla | 1-0 | Villanovense | 1-0 | ||
r4l2 | Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Celta Vigo | 3-1 | ||
r4l2 | Villarreal | 8-0 | Almería | 11-3 | ||
r4l2 | Girona | 2-1 | Alavés | 4-3 | ||
Thursday, 6 December 2018 | ||||||
r4l2 | Real Madrid | 6-1 | Melilla | 10-1 | ||
r4l2 | Real Betis | 4-0 | Racing Santander | 5-0 | ||
r4l2 | Eibar | 2-2 | Sporting Gijón | 2-4 | ||
r4l2 | Levante | 2-0 | Lugo | 3-1 | ||
r4l2 | Huesca | 0-4 | Athletic Bilbao | 0-8 |
4 | +4 | Aritz ADÚRIZ (Athletic Bilbao) |
+4 | Karl TOKO EKAMBI (Villarreal) | |
3 | +3 | ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe, 1p) |
+3 | DAVID Arenas TORRES (Ontinyent) | |
+3 | Daniele VERDE (Valladolid) | |
+3 | ARIDANE Jesús (Cultural Leonesa) | |
+3 | Marco ASENSIO (Real Madrid) | |
+3 | Sekou GASSAMA (Almería) | |
2 | +2 | Youssef EN-NESYRI (Leganés) |
+2 | Neftali MANZAMBI (Sporting Gijón) | |
+2 | RUBÉN CRUZ Gil (Cartagena) | |
+2 | Juan MENUDO (Melilla) | |
+2 | SANTI MINA (Valencia) | |
+2 | QUIQUE RIVERO (Racing Santander, 1p) | |
+2 | ISCO (Real Madrid) | |
+2 | DENIS Suárez (Barcelona) | |
+2 | Yacine QASMI (Melilla, 1p) | |
+2 | Isaac MANJÓN (Unionistas) | |
+2 | MANU VALLEJO (Cádiz) | |
+2 | SERGIO LÉON Limones (Real Betis, 1p) | |
+2 | Iñaki WILLIAMS (Athletic Bilbao) | |
+2 | Jaime MATA (Getafe, 1p) | |
+2 | Eduardo UBIS (Calahorra) | |
+2 | MARANHÃO (Logroñés) | |
+2 | Carlos BACCA (Villarreal, 1p) |