ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Internacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 14 | XWWX | ||
2 | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 10 | XWWX | ||
3 | Palestino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 7 | WLLW | ||
4 | Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 | LLLL |
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Palestino | 0-1 | Internacional | ||
1 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | River Plate | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | River Plate | 0-0 | Palestino | ||
2 | Internacional | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | ||
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Palestino | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | ||
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Internacional | 2-2 | River Plate | ||
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Internacional | 3-2 | Palestino | ||
Thursday, 11 April 2019 | |||||
4 | River Plate | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Palestino | 0-2 | River Plate | ||
5 | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Internacional | ||
Tuesday, 7 May 2019 | |||||
6 | River Plate | 2-2 | Internacional | ||
6 | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Palestino |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Cruzeiro | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 15 | LWWW | ||
2 | Emelec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 9 | WWXL | ||
3 | Deportivo Lara | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 5 | LLXW | ||
4 | Huracán | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | WLLL |
Thursday, 7 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Huracán | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | ||
Friday, 8 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | Emelec | ||
Thursday, 14 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Emelec | 0-0 | Huracán | ||
Wednesday, 27 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Deportivo Lara | ||
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Emelec | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | ||
3 | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | Huracán | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Cruzeiro | 4-0 | Huracán | ||
Thursday, 11 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Emelec | 2-2 | Deportivo Lara | ||
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Huracán | 1-2 | Emelec | ||
5 | Deportivo Lara | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | Emelec | ||
6 | Huracán | 3-0 | Deportivo Lara |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 | LXWW | ||
2 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 9 | WWLO | ||
3 | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | WLWL | ||
4 | Universidad de Concepción | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 | LXLO |
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Olimpia | ||
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Universidad de Concepción | 5-4 | Sporting Cristal | ||
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Olimpia | 1-1 | Universidad de Concepción | ||
2 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Universidad de Concepción | 0-0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Thursday, 4 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Sporting Cristal | 0-3 | Olimpia | ||
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | Universidad de Concepción | ||
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Sporting Cristal | ||
5 | Universidad de Concepción | 3-3 | Olimpia | ||
Thursday, 9 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Olimpia | 0-1 | Sporting Cristal | ||
6 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Universidad de Concepción |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Flamengo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 | OLWL | ||
2 | LDU Quito | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 | WWLX | ||
3 | Peñarol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | OLWW | ||
4 | San José | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 4 | LWLX |
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 | |||||
1 | San José | 0-1 | Flamengo | ||
Thursday, 7 March 2019 | |||||
1 | LDU Quito | 2-0 | Peñarol | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Flamengo | 3-1 | LDU Quito | ||
Thursday, 14 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Peñarol | 4-0 | San José | ||
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 | |||||
3 | San José | 3-3 | LDU Quito | ||
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Flamengo | 0-1 | Peñarol | ||
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Peñarol | 1-0 | LDU Quito | ||
Thursday, 11 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Flamengo | 6-1 | San José | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
5 | San José | 3-1 | Peñarol | ||
5 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Flamengo | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Flamengo | ||
6 | LDU Quito | 4-0 | San José |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 13 | XLWW | ||
2 | Nacional | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 13 | XWWL | ||
3 | Atlético-MG | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | WLLW | ||
4 | Zamora | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 | LWLL |
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Atlético-MG | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
1 | Zamora | 0-1 | Nacional | ||
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Nacional | 1-0 | Atlético-MG | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | Zamora | ||
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Nacional | ||
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Atlético-MG | 3-2 | Zamora | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Nacional | 1-0 | Zamora | ||
4 | Cerro Porteño | 4-1 | Atlético-MG | ||
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Atlético-MG | 0-1 | Nacional | ||
Thursday, 25 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Zamora | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Tuesday, 7 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Nacional | 1-1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
6 | Zamora | 1-2 | Atlético-MG |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Palmeiras | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | +12 | 15 | WWWL | ||
2 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 10 | LLWW | ||
3 | FBC Melgar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 7 | WLLW | ||
4 | Junior | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 | LWLL |
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 | |||||
1 | FBC Melgar | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Junior | 0-2 | Palmeiras | ||
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | FBC Melgar | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Junior | ||
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 | |||||
3 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Palmeiras | ||
3 | FBC Melgar | 1-0 | Junior | ||
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 | |||||
4 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | FBC Melgar | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | Junior | ||
Thursday, 25 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Junior | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
5 | FBC Melgar | 0-4 | Palmeiras | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | San Lorenzo | ||
6 | Junior | 0-1 | FBC Melgar |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 11 | WXWL | ||
2 | Athlético-PR | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 9 | LLWW | ||
3 | Tolima | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | WXLX | ||
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 5 | LWLX |
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Tolima | 1-0 | Athlético-PR | ||
1 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Tolima | ||
Thursday, 14 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Athlético-PR | 4-0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Athlético-PR | 3-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Tolima | 2-2 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Athlético-PR | 1-0 | Tolima | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Tolima | 2-2 | Boca Juniors | ||
5 | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-2 | Athlético-PR | ||
Thursday, 9 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Athlético-PR | ||
6 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-2 | Tolima |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Libertad | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 12 | LLWW | ||
2 | Grêmio | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | WWWL | ||
3 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 | LXLW | ||
4 | Rosario Central | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | WXLL |
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Libertad | 4-1 | Universidad Católica | ||
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 | |||||
1 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Grêmio | ||
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Grêmio | 0-1 | Libertad | ||
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 | |||||
2 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Rosario Central | ||
Thursday, 4 April 2019 | |||||
3 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Grêmio | ||
3 | Libertad | 2-0 | Rosario Central | ||
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 | |||||
4 | Grêmio | 3-1 | Rosario Central | ||
4 | Universidad Católica | 2-3 | Libertad | ||
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Libertad | 0-2 | Grêmio | ||
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 | |||||
5 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Universidad Católica | ||
Wednesday, 8 May 2019 | |||||
6 | Grêmio | 2-0 | Universidad Católica | ||
6 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Libertad |
6 | +6 | Marco RUBEN (Athlético-PR, 1p) |
5 | +5 | Patricio RUBIO (Universidad de Concepción) |
4 | +4 | Cristian PALACIOS (Sporting Cristal) |
+4 | GUSTAVO Henrique SCARPA (Palmeiras) | |
+4 | Brayan ANGULO (Emelec, 1p) | |
+4 | Mauro ZÁRATE (Boca Juniors) | |
+4 | FRED (Cruzeiro) | |
+4 | Marco PÉREZ (Tolima) | |
3 | +3 | Nélson VALDEZ (Cerro Porteño) |
+3 | Lucas VIATRI (Peñarol) | |
+3 | Néstor CAMACHO (Olimpia) | |
+3 | Ricardo PEDRIEL (Jorge Wilstermann) | |
+3 | Nicolás LÓPEZ (Internacional) | |
+3 | Darío BENEDETTO (Boca Juniors, 2p) | |
+3 | RAFAEL Augusto SÓBIS (Internacional, 1p) | |
+3 | Anderson JULIO (LDU Quito) | |
+3 | RODRIGUINHO (Cruzeiro) | |
+3 | EVERTON Sousa (Grêmio) | |
+3 | ÉVERTON Augusto RIBEIRO (Flamengo) | |
+3 | Carlos SAUCEDO (San José, 1p) | |
+3 | Gonzalo BERGESSIO (Nacional) |