ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 9 October 2013 | ||||||
r1l2 | PSFK Chernomorets | 9-0 | Shumen | 13-0 | ||
7 | Atanasov | |||||
21 | Ammari | |||||
35 | Angelov | |||||
39 | Angelov | |||||
45 | Angelov | |||||
52 | Pavlov | |||||
59 | Dryanov | |||||
69 | Angelov | |||||
90 | Angelov | |||||
Thursday, 10 October 2013 | ||||||
r1l2 | Vidima-Rakovski | 2-5 | Beroe | 2-8 | ||
86 | Kirev | 21 | Dinkov | |||
88 | Krachunov | 26(p) | Dinkov | |||
60 | Andonov | |||||
70 | Élio Martins | |||||
90 | Élio Martins | |||||
Saturday, 12 October 2013 | ||||||
r1l2 | Naftex | 0-3 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-9 | ||
38 | Domovchiyski | |||||
63 | Pedro | |||||
76 | Tsvetkov | |||||
r1l2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-0 | Kaliakra | 5-1 | ||
28 | Pisarov | |||||
36 | Bibishkov | |||||
56 | Bibishkov | |||||
r1l2 | Spartak Varna | 2-3 | Litex | 3-8 | ||
23 | Ganchev | 34 | Manolov | |||
45(p) | Beadirov | 40(p) | Manolov | |||
43 | Tsvetanov | |||||
r1l2 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Marek | 2-0 | ||
16 | Kokonov | |||||
70 | Georgiev | |||||
r1l2 | Haskovo | 1-1 | CSKA | 3-7 | ||
50 | Lozev | 63 | Kirovski | |||
r1l2 | Pirin GD | 0-5 | Levski | 0-9 | ||
15 | Starokin | |||||
48 | Mendes Rodrigues | |||||
54 | Genkov | |||||
69 | Mendes Rodrigues | |||||
72 | Genkov | |||||
r1l2 | Montana | 1-0 | Botev Vratsa | 1-1, aet, p3-2 | ||
86 | Michev | |||||
r1l2 | Dunav Ruse | 1-2 | Ludogorets | 2-6 | ||
90 | Kaptiev | 65 | Misidjan | |||
77 | Aleksandrov | |||||
r1l2 | Pirin Razlog | 1-4 | Slavia | 1-8 | ||
45 | Deljanin | 10 | Popara | |||
38 | Bahamboula | |||||
71 | Ivanov | |||||
90 | Kurdov | |||||
r1l2 | Rakovski | 2-0 | Botev Galabovo | 2-1, aet | ||
65 | Marin | |||||
96 | Pavlov | |||||
Sunday, 13 October 2013 | ||||||
r1l2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0 | Lyubimets | 1-1 | ||
r1l2 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2-0 | Bansko | 3-1 | ||
7 | Sadula | |||||
79(p) | Petrov | |||||
Wednesday, 23 October 2013 | ||||||
r1l2 | Dobrudzha | 1-0 | Oborishte | 1-0 | ||
2 | Dimitrov | |||||
r1l2 | Sozopol | 1-1 | Akademik Svishtov | 3-1 | ||
7 | Hadzhiev | 75(p) | Rusev |
6 | +5 | Milcho ANGELOV (PSFK Chernomorets) |
4 | +1 | Luis PEDRO (Botev Plovdiv) |
3 | +2 | Miroslav MANOLOV (Litex, 1p) |
+2 | Garry MENDES RODRIGUES (Levski, 1p) | |
2 | +2 | Georgi DINKOV (Beroe, 1p) |
+1 | Simeon GANCHEV (Spartak Varna) | |
MARCINHO (CSKA, 1p) | ||
+1 | Chetin SADULA (Vitosha Bistritsa) | |
+1 | Iskren PISAROV (Lokomotiv Sofia) | |
+2 | Tsvetan GENKOV (Levski) | |
+2 | ÉLIO Bruno MARTINS (Beroe) | |
+1 | Atanas KURDOV (Slavia) | |
+2 | Krum BIBISHKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia) | |
Petar ZLATINOV (Litex) | ||
Preslav YORDANOV (PSFK Chernomorets, 1p) | ||
Stanislav KOSTOV (Botev Plovdiv) |