ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 | ||||||
r1l2 | Tirana | 4-0 | Iliria | 8-1 | ||
23 | Sentamu | |||||
28 | Sentamu | |||||
38 | Sentamu | |||||
80 | Ngoo | |||||
r1l2 | Partizani | 4-0 | Tërbuni | 5-0 | ||
16 | Cinari | |||||
29 | Bardhi | |||||
39 | Cinari | |||||
82 | Hebaj | |||||
Wednesday, 26 September 2018 | ||||||
r1l2 | Bylis | 4-1 | Tomori | 5-3 | ||
6 | Anthony | 85(p) | Mujkić | |||
35 | Anthony | |||||
39 | Dosseh | |||||
90 | Ofori Offei | |||||
r1l2 | Flamurtari | 1-0 | Shkumbini | 2-0 | ||
90 | Musta | |||||
r1l2 | Vllaznia | 1-0 | Burreli | 2-1 | ||
90 | Zogaj | |||||
r1l2 | Teuta | 4-2 | Turbina | 7-2 | ||
6 | Vecaj | 4 | Shkreta | |||
13 | Traore | 23 | Hasa | |||
62 | Peqini | |||||
90 | Vila | |||||
r1l2 | Laçi | 9-0 | Naftëtari | 14-0 | ||
8 | Prengaj | |||||
14(og) | ||||||
20 | Bushi | |||||
29 | Berisha | |||||
29 | Hadroj | |||||
33 | Berisha | |||||
37 | Hadroj | |||||
48 | Berisha | |||||
50 | Berisha | |||||
r1l2 | Skënderbeu | 4-0 | Veleçiku | 7-0 | ||
3 | Guindo | |||||
20 | Hoxhaj | |||||
69 | Ziko | |||||
87 | Fili | |||||
r1l2 | Apolonia | 3-2 | Pogradeci | 4-2 | ||
46 | Gjata | 11 | Liçkollari | |||
65 | Gjata | 55 | Alimadhi | |||
88 | Hysenshahaj | |||||
r1l2 | Kastrioti | 1-0 | Korabi | 2-1 | ||
27 | Marku | |||||
r1l2 | Lushnja | 2-2 | Shënkolli | 4-3 | ||
63 | Zhuga | 10 | David | |||
84 | Xhafa | 64 | Pergjini | |||
r1l2 | Luftëtari | 1-0 | Vora | 5-0 | ||
53 | Dunga | |||||
r1l2 | Erzeni | 1-3 | Besëlidhja | 1-5 | ||
30 | Gjoka | 6 | Thea | |||
35 | Camara | |||||
79 | Miloti | |||||
r1l2 | Kamza | 2-2 | Besa | 4-2 | ||
61(og) | Kullolli | 32 | Deliu | |||
72 | Peci | 86 | Cara | |||
r1l2 | Kukësi | 4-1 | Oriku | 6-2 | ||
15 | Harba | 80 | Kongjoni | |||
39 | Špehar | |||||
55 | Špehar | |||||
74 | Špehar | |||||
r1l2 | Egnatia | 0-0 | Dinamo City | 1-0 |
3 | +2 | Elvi BERISHA (Laçi) |
+3 | Yunus SENTAMU (Tirana) | |
+3 | Dino ŠPEHAR (Kukësi) | |
+2 | Eraldo CINARI (Partizani) | |
2 | +2 | Andi HADROJ (Laçi) |
+2 | Albin BERISHA (Laçi) | |
Jon MERSINAJ (Laçi) | ||
+1 | Leonardo PERGJINI (Shënkolli) | |
Valon ETHEMI (Kukësi) | ||
+2 | Beji ANTHONY (Bylis) | |
+1 | Ervis KONGJONI (Oriku) | |
Winful COBBINAH (Tirana) | ||
+2 | Mario GJATA (Apolonia) | |
+1 | Jurgen PEQINI (Teuta) |