ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League | League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2156402.979946.05%6027.91%5626.05%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou2719446336+2761WXXW1312103215147343121
2Shanghai Dongya2716746532+3355XWWW1311204211145542321
3Hebei CFFC2714764731+1649WOWW1410222913134541818
4Tianjin Quanjian2712963830+845OLLW138412514144551316
5Shandong Luneng27111064125+1643OLOX138412612143651513
6Guangzhou R&F2712785243+943WLWL148423320134361923
7Guizhou Zhicheng27116103537-239LLWW146442019135261518
8Beijing Guoan2610794037+337LLXL136522315134271722
91Changchun Yatai2798103838+035WOWL134631716145272122
101Chongqing Lifan269893533+235XLWO135531613134361920
11Shanghai Shenhua2777134252-1028LWOL144462623133371629
12Henan Jianye2769123040-1027LWLW142841115134181925
13Jiangsu Sainty27511113540-526LWLX143561717132651823
14Tianjin Teda2767142546-2125WWWL13526182114158725
15Yanbian Fude2747162757-3019LWXX133281024141581733
16Liaoning Hongyun2746172763-3618XLLL14428192813049835

TOP SCORERS
 25 
Eran ZAHAVI (Guangzhou R&F, 2p)
 20 
RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou, 6p)
 19 +2WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya)
 16 +1Ezequiel LAVEZZI (Hebei CFFC, 4p)
 15 
JONATHAN Soriano (Beijing Guoan, 6p)
 14 +2Odion IGHALO (Changchun Yatai, 2p)

ALEXANDRE PATO (Tianjin Quanjian, 2p)

Giovanni MORENO (Shanghai Shenhua, 1p)
+3Bubacarr TRAWALLY (Yanbian Fude, 3p)
 13 +1Nikica JELAVIĆ (Guizhou Zhicheng, 2p)

HULK (Shanghai Dongya, 3p)
 12 +1ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Hebei CFFC, 2p)
 11 
DIEGO Tardelli (Shandong Luneng, 1p)
+1ELKESON de Oliveira (Shanghai Dongya, 1p)
+2RENATINHO (Guangzhou R&F)
 9 
ALAN Douglas (Guangzhou)

Papiss CISSÉ (Shandong Luneng)
 8 +1Christian BASSOGOG (Henan Jianye)

BURAK Yilmaz (Beijing Guoan, 1p)

GAO Lin (Guangzhou)

ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 13 October 2017
27Guangzhou4-3Yanbian Fude

14Liu
31Trawally
58(og)Han
51Trawally
88Muriqui
90Trawally
90Liu

Saturday, 14 October 2017
27Liaoning Hongyun3-3Shanghai Dongya

3Hu
28Elkeson
42Boumal
40Wu
55Zhang
43Wu
27Tianjin Quanjian0-0Shandong Luneng
27Guizhou Zhicheng2-3Changchun Yatai

90Han
50Ighalo
90Jelavić
82Yu


90Ighalo
27Hebei CFFC3-2Jiangsu Sainty

40M'Bia
57Alex Teixeira
45(p)Aloísio
75Martínez
50Lavezzi

Sunday, 15 October 2017
27Shanghai Shenhua1-2Tianjin Teda

10Mao
7(p)Diagne


90Diagne
27Guangzhou R&F3-2Henan Jianye

29Xiao
68Vaz Té
57Renatinho
78Bassogog
90Renatinho


 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.