ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406722.8010342.92%6928.75%6828.33%

TABLE
2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Guangzhou30191017128+4367WXWW1569039171513113211
2Shanghai Dongya3019836335+2865WWXW1511223620158612715
31Shandong Luneng3018576641+2559WXWL1510143516158433125
41Beijing Guoan3016864626+2056LLWW151221308154651618
5Henan Jianye30121083530+546WWXW157622212155461318
61Shanghai Shenhua30126124244-242WLWL159332815153391429
71Shijiazhuang Yongchang3081573431+339LLXW156722115152851316
8Chongqing Lifan3098133752-1535XLWW154561924155371828
9Jiangsu Sainty3098133948-935LXXL155642020154291928
10Changchun Yatai30811113947-835XLLW156362022152851925
11Hangzhou3089132735-833WXOL15555181615348919
12Liaoning Hongyun30710133046-1631LWOL156452022151681024
131Tianjin Teda30710133946-731XWLL154652019153481927
141Guangzhou R&F3087153541-631LWLW155462018153391523
15Guizhou Rende3078153952-1329XWLL154471819153482133
16Shanghai Shenxin3045213070-4017LLLL15321014291513111641

RESULTS
Saturday, 31 October 2015
30Shanghai Shenhua3-1Jiangsu Sainty
30Beijing Guoan0-2Guangzhou
30Shandong Luneng3-1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
30Guizhou Rende2-2Changchun Yatai
30Chongqing Lifan1-1Tianjin Teda
30Henan Jianye1-0Guangzhou R&F
30Hangzhou4-2Shanghai Shenxin
30Shanghai Dongya2-1Liaoning Hongyun

TOP SCORERS
 21 +2ALOÍSIO dos Santos (Shandong Luneng, 6p)
 18 +1RICARDO GOULART Pereira (Guangzhou, 5p)
 16 
Dejan DAMJANOVIĆ (Beijing Guoan)
 15 
Hernán BARCOS (Tianjin Teda, 1p)

Emanuel GIGLIOTTI (Chongqing Lifan, 4p)
 14 
WU Lei (Shanghai Dongya)
 13 
GAO Lin (Guangzhou, 1p)

Jacob MULENGA (Shijiazhuang Yongchang, 1p)
 12 
Tobias HYSÉN (Shanghai Dongya)
+2ANSELMO RAMON Alves (Hangzhou, 2p)
 11 
Tim CAHILL (Shanghai Shenhua, 2p)

Javier PATIÑO (Henan Jianye)
+1RICARDO Henrique SANTOS (Guizhou Rende)
 10 
Pablo BATALLA (Beijing Guoan, 1p)

Daniel CHIMA (Shanghai Shenxin)
 9 
JÚNIOR URSO (Shandong Luneng)

MARCELO Martins MORENO (Changchun Yatai, 1p)
+1Darío CONCA (Shanghai Dongya, 2p)

Viðar KJARTANSSON (Jiangsu Sainty)
 8 
Derick CHUKA (Liaoning Hongyun, 4p)

ZHENG Long (Guangzhou)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.